Race finishing position is shown
Best 7 races are counted towards points. Red indicates the race was dropped.
* indicates that no points were earned.
Points are awarded for places 1-20 as follows: 25, 21, 18, 17, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1

AS

Ps Driver Car
Points
SIR1
SIR2
PBIR1
PBIR2
ACS1
ACS2
NOLA1
NOLA2
INDE1
INDE2
ECR1
ECR2
RATL1
RATL2
HMRC1
HMRC2
TRP1
TRP2
VIR1
VIR2
BRP
BFR
HPR
PMP
PR
MO
NJMP
Sprints
WGI
PoIR
GMR
RA
SmPt
GR
HPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Tom Ellis  2003 Ford Mustang150
1
1
1
1
        
1
1
                     
3
6
2 Jim Wheeler  Pontiac TransAM100          
1
1
  
1
1
                   
2
4
3 Kelly Lubash  Chevrolet Camaro93
6
6*
2
2
              
3
3
               
3
6
4 Charles Vehle  Ford Mustang92      
1
1
  
2
2
                       
2
4
5 Ian Maloney  Ford Mustang/Cobra90      
3
2
   
3
  
5
4
                   
3
5
6 Lynn Broglin  1995 Ford Mustang86
3
3
          
4
3
    
6
4*
               
3
6
7 Christopher Qualls  1996 Ford Mustang84    
1
1
          
5
3
                 
2
4
8 Kevin Smith  1993 Pontiac Firebird77    
2
2
          
3
4
                 
2
4
9 Daniel Richardson  1991 Chevrolet Camaro50                  
1
1
               
1
2
10 Michael Skelton  Ford Mustang50        
1
1
                         
1
2
11 Aaron Bailey  1989 Chevrolet Camaro46                
1
2
                 
1
2
12 Dylan Olsen  1979 Ford Mustang46    
DNS
DNS
          
2
1
                 
2
2
13 Al Wheatley  1995 Chevrolet Camaro Z2842            
2
2
    
DNS
7*
               
2
3
14 Amy Aquilante  2002 Pontiac Firebird42                  
2
2
               
1
2
15 Dean Palmer  Ford mustang42              
2
2
                   
1
2
16 Robert Eubanks  Ford Mustang42
2
2
                                 
1
2
17 Timothy White  Ford Mustang Cobra36              
3
3
                   
1
2
18 Dainton Brooks  Ford MUSTANG COBRA34            
3
5
                     
1
2
19 Morey Doyle  Ford Mustang34
4
4
                                 
1
2
20 Todd Cook  2002 Chevrolet Camaro33                
4
5
                 
1
2
21 Jerome Post  2002 Chevrolet Camaro31            
5
6
                     
1
2
22 Trevor Janke  Pontiac Firebird31              
6
5
                   
1
2
23 Brian Himes  1989 Ford Mustang21      
2
3*
                           
1
2
24 Beth Aquilante  1987 Chevrolet Camaro17                  
4
5*
               
1
2
25 Scott Sanda  2004 Cadillac CTSV17            
7*
4
                     
1
2
26 Kim Mcdonald  Pontiac Firebird17              
4
DNS
                   
1
1
27 Andrew Wilkin  Ford Mustang16
5
5*
                                 
1
2
28 Dennis Careri  2005 Ford Mustang15            
6
DNS
                     
1
1
29 W Black  2004 Cadillac CTS-V0                  
5*
6*
               
1
2
30 Jack Martin  0              
7*
DNS
                   
1
1
  -Positions 9 and 10 are currently tied.
  -Positions 14 and 15 are currently tied.
  -Positions 15 and 16 are currently tied.
  -Positions 21 and 22 are currently tied.

B-Spec

Ps Driver Car
Points
SIR1
SIR2
PBIR1
PBIR2
ACS1
ACS2
NOLA1
NOLA2
INDE1
INDE2
ECR1
ECR2
RATL1
RATL2
HMRC1
HMRC2
TRP1
TRP2
VIR1
VIR2
BRP
BFR
HPR
PMP
PR
MO
NJMP
Sprints
WGI
PoIR
GMR
RA
SmPt
GR
HPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Travis Washay  2007 Mini cooper167
1
3
2
2
        
1
1
    
1
1
               
4
8
2 Derrick Ambrose  2011 Mazda 2142    
1
1
  
2
1
      
2
1
                 
3
6
3 Joseph Mcclughan  Mazda Mazda 3100      
1
1
  
1
1
                       
2
4
4 Michael Tsay  Honda Fit88    
2
2
  
1
2
                         
2
4
5 Ryan Hall  2007 Mini Cooper81            
3
2
    
2
2
               
2
4
6 Chi Ho  77
3
1
4
4
                               
2
4
7 Ernie Francis  Mazda 274
4
2
3
3
                               
2
4
8 Thomas Grosart  Honda Fit72    
3
3
  
3
3
                         
2
4
9 Ernie Francis Jr Mazda 271
2
DQ
1
1
                               
2
3
10 Charles Rodholm  Honda Fit65
5
4
5
5
                               
2
4
11 Kyle Keenan  2012 Kia Rio 546                
1
2
                 
1
2
12 Steven Taake  Mazda 242          
2
2
                       
1
2
13 Bradley Davis  2012 Mini Cooper39            
2
3
                     
1
2
14 Heinz Hammes  2012 Mazda 236                
3
3
                 
1
2
15 James Wilson  Mazda 2 Sport36          
3
3
                       
1
2
16 William Black  2013 Chevrolet Sonic36                  
3
3
               
1
2
17 John Kish  Ford Fiesta0
6*
DNS
                                 
1
1
18 Scott Lovewell  2009 Mini Cooper0                
DNS
DNS
                 
1
0
  -Positions 14 and 15 are currently tied.
  -Positions 15 and 16 are currently tied.

EP

Ps Driver Car
Points
SIR1
SIR2
PBIR1
PBIR2
ACS1
ACS2
NOLA1
NOLA2
INDE1
INDE2
ECR1
ECR2
RATL1
RATL2
HMRC1
HMRC2
TRP1
TRP2
VIR1
VIR2
BRP
BFR
HPR
PMP
PR
MO
NJMP
Sprints
WGI
PoIR
GMR
RA
SmPt
GR
HPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Paul Pineider  Caterham 7 America100      
3
3
  
4
3
  
7
6
                   
3
6
2 Jesse Prather  Mazda MX596      
1
1
      
1
2
                   
2
4
3 David Smith  Mazda Rx792
2
2
1
1
                               
2
4
4 Matthew Reynolds  Mazda Miata92          
1
2
  
2
1
                   
2
4
5 Larry Svaton  Lotus caterham 789      
4
4
  
6
4
  
9
10
                   
3
6
6 Josh Carroll  1986 Mazda RX771    
1
1
  
DNS
DNS
      
2
5*
                 
3
4
7 Philip Royle  1990 Mazda RX-770    
4
4
          
3
3
                 
2
4
8 Rick Kosdrosky  Caterham Lotus Super 768          
5
5
  
3
3
                   
2
4
9 Timothy Estes  1990 Mazda RX763
DNS
DNS
          
2
DNS
    
1
4
               
3
3
10 Mark Buskuhl  Mazda RX-763          
3
7
  
6
5
                   
2
4
11 Anthony Jimerson  1986 Mazda rx762    
7*
5
          
1
2
                 
2
4
12 Roger Karlson  Elva Courier60    
8*
7
  
2
1
                         
2
4
13 Judson Scott  Porsche 944S59
DNS
4
2
2
                               
2
3
14 Greg Ira  Datsun 240Z50
1
1
                                 
1
2
15 James Daniels  1995 Mazda MX550            
1
1
                     
1
2
16 Andrew Robertson  Caterham 746          
2
1
                       
1
2
17 Keith Gillespie  Honda Prelude46        
1
2
                         
1
2
18 Steve Smyczek  1988 Mazda RX-742                  
2
2
               
1
2
19 Donald Walsh  Mazda RX-739            
3
2
    
DNS
DNS
               
2
2
20 John Longwell  1997 BMW 328iS39    
3
2
                             
1
2
21 G Sturgeon  Porsche 94436        
3
3
                         
1
2
22 Joseph Kelly  1999 Caterham Seven36                  
3
3
               
1
2
23 Gerald Lustig  Honda S200035
4
3
                                 
1
2
24 Gary Gist  1989 Mazda RX-734    
2
8
                             
1
2
25 Bruce Qvale  1974 Jensen Heley34    
5
3
                             
1
2
26 Charlie Clark  Mazda RX734              
4
4
                   
1
2
27 Steven Sacks  1988 Mazda RX-734                
4
4
                 
1
2
28 Robert Smart  BMW 320I32
5
5
                                 
1
2
29 Brandon Droese  1983 Mazda RX-730    
6
6
                             
1
2
30 Mike Halbrook  Caterham 7 America29              
5
8
                   
1
2
31 Peter Outarsingh  Dodge Neon Acr29          
7
6
                       
1
2
32 Brian Haupt  Mazda RX727              
8
7
                   
1
2
33 Kevin Leigh  1997 BMW Z3 2.825                  
4*
1
               
1
2
34 Aaron Downey  1976 Mazda RX-325                
5*
1
                 
1
2
35 Christopher Stevens  Mazda RX723              
10
9
                   
1
2
36 Carey Grant  1992 Mazda Miata21      
2
6*
                           
1
2
37 Sydney Davis  1994 Mazda Miata21      
6*
2
                           
1
2
38 Kip Van Steenburg  Porsche 944S218
3
6*
                                 
1
2
39 Steve Lustig  2000 Honda S200017            
4
3*
                     
1
2
40 Don Tucker  1995 Mazda Miata16      
5
5*
                           
1
2
41 Jon Stautberg  Mazda rx70      
DNS
DNS
                           
1
0
  -Positions 3 and 4 are currently tied.
  -Positions 14 and 15 are currently tied.
  -Positions 16 and 17 are currently tied.
  -Positions 21 and 22 are currently tied.
  -Positions 26 and 27 are currently tied.
  -Positions 36 and 37 are currently tied.

F500

Ps Driver Car
Points
SIR1
SIR2
PBIR1
PBIR2
ACS1
ACS2
NOLA1
NOLA2
INDE1
INDE2
ECR1
ECR2
RATL1
RATL2
HMRC1
HMRC2
TRP1
TRP2
VIR1
VIR2
BRP
BFR
HPR
PMP
PR
MO
NJMP
Sprints
WGI
PoIR
GMR
RA
SmPt
GR
HPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Russell Strate Jr. 2003 Rocketech R-2146
2
1
1
1
        
5
5
    
3
10*
               
4
8
2 Timothy Friest  KBS mk VII142      
2
1
  
1
2
  
1
1
                   
3
6
3 David Vincent  KBS Mk VII126      
1
2
  
2
1
  
4
4
                   
3
6
4 Don Napier  2005 F500 SCOROION124
3
3
3
2
      
6
4
  
5
5
  
5
8*
               
5
10
5 Chuck McAbee  2005 QRE Invader114
1
2
2
3
              
8
5
               
3
6
6 John W. "Jack" Walbran  Scorpion 2006110          
3
3
3
4
2
3
                   
3
6
7 Brian Heun  2008 QRE QC-1 Invader65            
4
3
    
9
3
               
2
4
8 Glen Smeal  RED DEVIL T-200161          
4
5
  
7
7
                   
2
4
9 Christopher Smith  Invader QC159
4*
4
          
6*
2
    
2
7*
               
3
6
10 Lance Spiering  1994 KBS MK VII50                
1
1
                 
1
2
11 Michael Brent  Invader QC-150                  
1
1
               
1
2
12 Wiley Mcmahan  2010 FDS MK8 FDS00250            
1
1
                     
1
2
13 H Joseph Rozelle  2009 Novacar J1046    
1*
1
          
2
3*
                 
2
4
14 Joseph Palmer  NovaKar J939          
7*
DNS
  
3
2
                   
2
3
15 Ted Simmons  2004 Novakar J-1036                  
6
2
               
1
2
16 H Cory Mcleod  Red Devil F50032            
7*
6*
    
4
6
               
2
4
17 Charlie Schlismann  1995 KBS RAMBLEBEE Mk 731                  
7
4
               
1
2
18 Owen Henley  Red Devil F531          
5
6
                       
1
2
19 Chris Hodde  LSR MK730              
6
6
                   
1
2
20 Jeff Jorgenson  2004 Invader QC-121                
3*
2
                 
1
2
21 Thomas Edwards  Scorpion F60021            
2
7*
                     
1
2
22 Carl Maier  Red Devil F5000          
8*
DNS
                       
1
1
23 Fred Edwards  Maverick0            
8*
DNS
                     
1
1
24 T Shaughnessy  invader qc10                  
DNS
9*
               
1
1
25 Jeff Blumenthal  1999 QRE Invader QC10                  
10*
DNS
               
1
1
  -Positions 10 and 11 are currently tied.
  -Positions 11 and 12 are currently tied.

FA

Ps Driver Car
Points
SIR1
SIR2
PBIR1
PBIR2
ACS1
ACS2
NOLA1
NOLA2
INDE1
INDE2
ECR1
ECR2
RATL1
RATL2
HMRC1
HMRC2
TRP1
TRP2
VIR1
VIR2
BRP
BFR
HPR
PMP
PR
MO
NJMP
Sprints
WGI
PoIR
GMR
RA
SmPt
GR
HPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Gaston Kearby  2006 Swift 016156
11
3
3
2
  
2
1
    
3
4
3
1
  
2
1
               
6
12
2 Conner Kearby  2006 Swift 016155
10
9
4
5
  
1
5*
  
1
2
8
5
DNS
2
  
1
2
               
7
13
3 Lewis Cooper Jr. 2002 Swift 014 FA123
12
4
2
4
  
3
2
    
7
6
                     
4
8
4 Keith Grant  2006 Swift110
3
2
1
1
  
DNS
DNS
    
DNS
2
                     
4
5
5 Theodoros Zorbas  Swiftv01498
7
7
7
7
  
5
4
    
12
DNS
                     
4
7
6 Kenneth Davis  1991 RALT RT-4096    
1
1
  
1
DNS
      
2
4*
                 
3
5
7 Bruce Hamilton  2002 Swift 01489
6
8
5
3
        
6
9
                     
3
6
8 Marc Paganini  Star Mazda PFM75          
3
3
  
2
3
                   
2
4
9 Robert Corliss  2001 Swift Swift 01460            
10
8
    
3
3
               
2
4
10 James Smart  Swift 014A57
4
11
6
6
                               
2
4
11 Ahsen Yelkin  Swift 008A56
2
10
9
9
                               
2
4
12 Sedat Yelkin  Swift 008 01450
1
1
9*
10*
                               
2
4
13 Vince Gaddini  2008 Mazda PFM50                
1
1
                 
1
2
14 Daniel Burkett  2006 Swift 01646            
2
1
                     
1
2
15 David Zavelson  Star Mazda Pro Formula Mazda46          
2
1
                       
1
2
16 Joseph Tauro  2006 Swift 1446
8
5
                
4
DNS
               
2
3
17 Steven Hickham  Mazda PFM41
5
6
          
11
DNS
                     
2
3
18 Parker Nicklin  2006 Mazda Pro FM39    
2
3
                             
1
2
19 S Chris Emanuel  2006 Swift 016a39    
3
2
                             
1
2
20 Samuel Damon  2006 Swift 701638                
4
2
                 
1
2
21 Frank Cusack  FS 2.036                
3
3
                 
1
2
22 William Owen  Star Mazda Pro Mazda35      
4
3
                           
1
2
23 Jimmy Simpson  2006 Swift Mazda34            
5
3
                     
1
2
24 Andrew Brown  2006 Star Pro Mazda33    
5
4
                             
1
2
25 Tyler Hunter  2001 Swift 01426            
9
7
                     
1
2
26 John Zuccarelli  Swift26  
8
8
                               
1
2
27 Michael Mallinen  2006 Swift 016.a25            
1
10*
                     
1
2
28 Dwight Rider  Ralt RT-4125              
1
DNS
                   
1
1
29 James Johnston Sr. 2006 Toyota 01417    
4
DNS
                             
1
1
30 Matt Miller  2008 Swift 016.a17            
4
DNS
                     
1
1
31 Jeffrey Dongieux  Swift 01612
9
DNS
                                 
1
1
32 Tonis Kasemets  2006 Swift .016 Mazda8            
13
                      
1
1
33 Joel Haas  Swift Db-40  
10*
DNS
                               
1
1
34 Chris Billings  1985 Ralt RT-50                
DNS
DNS
                 
1
0
35 Robert Gandy  Lola sv0        
DNS
                          
1
0
  -Positions 14 and 15 are currently tied.
  -Positions 18 and 19 are currently tied.
  -Positions 29 and 30 are currently tied.

FB

Ps Driver Car
Points
SIR1
SIR2
PBIR1
PBIR2
ACS1
ACS2
NOLA1
NOLA2
INDE1
INDE2
ECR1
ECR2
RATL1
RATL2
HMRC1
HMRC2
TRP1
TRP2
VIR1
VIR2
BRP
BFR
HPR
PMP
PR
MO
NJMP
Sprints
WGI
PoIR
GMR
RA
SmPt
GR
HPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Jason Bell  2013 Stohr F1000124
2
1
          
6
2
    
1
4
               
3
6
2 Glenn Cooper  2009 RFR F100089            
2
1
    
3
1
               
2
4
3 Alastair McEwan  2010 Phoenix F1K77  
2
1
              
6
5
               
2
4
4 J R Osborne  2010 Citation F100075
1
               
1
1
                 
2
3
5 George Levien  Stohr F100075
3
3
3
2
                               
2
4
6 John Labrie  2013 Phoenix Race Works F1K1272        
2
2
      
6
6
                 
2
4
7 Alex Mayer  2014 JDR JDR71            
3
5
    
5
2
               
2
4
8 Dore Chaponick Jr. 2014 Stohr F100064            
5
6
    
2
9
               
2
4
9 Jose Gerardo  Stohr f100050        
1
1
                         
1
2
10 Richard Franklin  2011 STOHR F100045            
7
3
    
9*
8
               
2
4
11 Jason Slahor  1998 Van Diemen RF98 - F100042            
1
4
                     
1
2
12 Randall Cook  2012 JDR F100039    
1*
DNS
          
3
2
                 
2
3
13 Larry Vollum  2008 Stohr F100038                
2
4
                 
1
2
14 Duane Eitel  2012 Phoenix F1K1236    
DNS
DNS
  
3
3
      
7*
7*
                 
3
4
15 Gary Hickman  2013 PHOENIX F100035    
DNS
DNS
          
4
3
                 
2
2
16 Jeremy Hill  2007 PHOTON VD0735                  
4
3
               
1
2
17 Nicolas Ortiz  2011 firman f100032                
5
5
                 
1
2
18 Michael Crowe  2000 Van Diemen F100031            
4
7
                     
1
2
19 Douglas Hertz  2006 Van Diemen Elan DP0429                  
7
6
               
1
2
20 Timothy Pierce  2010 Firman RFR-100027            
DNS
DNS
    
8
7
               
2
2
21 Brett Lane  Van Diemen Novak F100025  
1
DNS
                               
1
1
22 Gianpaolo Ciancimino  Citation F100021 
2
                                 
1
1
23 Charles Livingston  2013 JDR 01213            
8
8*
                     
1
2
24 David Burkett  RFR RFR-010              
DNS
DNS
                   
1
0
25 Rod Rice  2007 Stohr F10000                
DNS
DNS
                 
1
0
26 William Falatick  Speads Rm 11A0  
DNS
DNS
                               
1
0

FC

Ps Driver Car
Points
SIR1
SIR2
PBIR1
PBIR2
ACS1
ACS2
NOLA1
NOLA2
INDE1
INDE2
ECR1
ECR2
RATL1
RATL2
HMRC1
HMRC2
TRP1
TRP2
VIR1
VIR2
BRP
BFR
HPR
PMP
PR
MO
NJMP
Sprints
WGI
PoIR
GMR
RA
SmPt
GR
HPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Charles Moran  1999 Van Dieman RF99159
1
1
2
2
        
2
2
    
1
2
               
4
8
2 Robert Armington  2000 Van Diemen RF00109    
7
5
  
2
2
      
5
2
                 
3
6
3 Robert Allaer  Van Diemen Rf 0292
2
2
1
1
                               
2
4
4 Beau Borders  2001 Van Diemen RF-0191
3
4
8
6
        
8
6
                     
3
6
5 Michael Manning  2001 Van Diemen RF0184        
1
1
      
3
5
                 
2
4
6 Douglas Rocco  VanDiemen DPO2-878
7*
3
4
9
        
6
5
                     
3
6
7 Thomas Mcgregor  2014 Spectrum 014Z75            
1
1
    
2*
1
               
2
4
8 Andrew Evans  2002 Van Diemen RF0272    
2
1
          
6
10
                 
2
4
9 Frank Vilardi  1997 VanDiemen RF9772
5
DNS
7
7
        
7
7
                     
3
5
10 Robert Negron  1999 Van Diemen rf9964    
3
12*
          
2
1
                 
2
4
11 Dennis McCarthy  Van Diemen Rf-0164
4
6
5
5
                               
2
4
12 James Hakewill  2003 Van Diemen RF0361    
5
10
          
4
4
                 
2
4
13 Robert Wright  Radon Rn1060
6
5
10
3
                               
2
4
14 William Kincaid  2003 Van Diemen RF03Z55    
9
7
          
7
6
                 
2
4
15 Harindra De Silva  2008 Van Diemen DP-0851    
8
8
          
10
7
                 
2
4
16 David Grant  2014 Spectrum 014z50      
1
1
                           
1
2
17 Douglas Stout  Van Diemen RF 0550              
1
1
                   
1
2
18 Yufeng Luo  2003 Van Diemen43                
1
3
                 
1
2
19 Les Phillips  2005 Van Diemen RF0540    
1
6
                             
1
2
20 Tom Hope  2006 Carbir ZTec FC38    
4
2
          
DNS
DNS
                 
2
2
21 Jeffrey Pietz  2008 Van Dieman DP 0836    
12
11
          
13
12
                 
2
4
22 Kim Willcox  2001 Van Dieman36    
13
12
          
12
11
                 
2
4
23 Daniel Denison  2005 Van Diemen RF0535            
3
4
                     
1
2
24 David D'Addario  Rfr F2fc35  
3
4
                               
1
2
25 Conner Kearby  34            
5
3
                     
1
2
26 Peter Thomas  2002 Van Diemen RF0232    
6
4
                             
1
2
27 Peter West  2005 Van Diemen RF0528    
11
3
                             
1
2
28 John McMurray  Van Dieman Rf-0228  
6
8
                               
1
2
29 Colin Cross  1994 Van Diemen RF 9426                
8
8
                 
1
2
30 James Stewart  2005 Van Diemen23    
10
9
                             
1
2
31 Charles Raggio  Van Diemen FC22                
11
9
                 
1
2
32 Steven Dweck  Van Diemen Rf0121  
11
10
                               
1
2
33 Timothy Paul  17            
4
DNS
                     
1
1
34 Kem Lall  Radon RN2012  
9
DNS
                               
1
1
35 Zachary Craigo  2003 Van Dieman RF 0312                
9
DNS
                 
1
1
36 Edward Guenther  Van Diemen RF-010        
DNS
                          
1
0
37 Greg Coffin  1999 Mygale US99 F20000                
DNS
DNS
                 
1
0
  -Positions 16 and 17 are currently tied.
  -Positions 21 and 22 are currently tied.
  -Positions 23 and 24 are currently tied.
  -Positions 34 and 35 are currently tied.

FE

Ps Driver Car
Points
SIR1
SIR2
PBIR1
PBIR2
ACS1
ACS2
NOLA1
NOLA2
INDE1
INDE2
ECR1
ECR2
RATL1
RATL2
HMRC1
HMRC2
TRP1
TRP2
VIR1
VIR2
BRP
BFR
HPR
PMP
PR
MO
NJMP
Sprints
WGI
PoIR
GMR
RA
SmPt
GR
HPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Brandon Kennedy  2003 Van Diemen FE156
1
1
1
1
        
4
4
    
3
2
               
4
8
2 Paul Schneider  2006 SCCA FE144
2
2
2
2
        
3
2
    
2
DNS
               
4
7
3 Jeff Read  2004 Van Diemen FSCCA111    
3
3
  
1
1
      
3*
1
                 
3
6
4 Curt Harrelson  2007 SCCA Enterprises FE82
5
4
3
4
  
2*
2*
    
9
7
    
11
DNS
               
5
9
5 Scott Rettich  2009 Ford FE100            
1
1
    
1
1
               
2
4
6 Christopher Eveland  2003 Van Diemen FSCCA95
4
7
4
3
              
8
5
               
3
6
7 Brandon Aleckson  2003 Van Diemen FE75    
1
1
          
1
2*
                 
2
4
8 Thomas Green  Van Diemen FE64
3
3
5*
5*
        
6
8
                     
3
6
9 Andrew Cross Jr 2005 Van Diemen Formula E60            
7
6
    
7
4
               
2
4
10 Tim Reinke  2006 SCCA Enterprises fe50      
1
1
                           
1
2
11 Steve Baumhoff  Formula Enterprise42    
2
2
                             
1
2
12 Eric Cruz  2003 Van Diemen FE41            
8
9
    
5
9*
               
2
4
13 Reece Everard  2005 Van Diemen FE39            
2
3
                     
1
2
14 Justin Huffman  2003 SCCA Enterprises FE35                  
4
3
               
1
2
15 Scott Mcqueen  2006 SCCA Enterprises FE32            
5
5
                     
1
2
16 Keith Mcdonald  2009 SCCA Enterprises FE27                  
9
6
               
1
2
17 Clifford Maxwell  Van Diemen Formula Enterprise25          
1
DNS
                       
1
1
18 Peter Hardsteen  2008 formula FE formula FE25                  
10
7
               
1
2
19 Joseph Reppert  Formula Enterprises FE16
DNS
5
                                 
1
1
20 James Hanrahan  Van Diemen FE15
7*
6
6*
DNS
                               
2
3
21 Joseph Sammut  2007 SCCA Enterprises FE15                  
6
8*
               
1
2
22 John Copham  Formula Enterprises FE15
6
DNS
                                 
1
1
23 John Yeatman  2007 Van Diemen FE0                
2*
DNS
                 
1
1
24 Henry Donohoo  Van Diemen FE0              
DNS
DNS
                   
1
0

FF

Ps Driver Car
Points
SIR1
SIR2
PBIR1
PBIR2
ACS1
ACS2
NOLA1
NOLA2
INDE1
INDE2
ECR1
ECR2
RATL1
RATL2
HMRC1
HMRC2
TRP1
TRP2
VIR1
VIR2
BRP
BFR
HPR
PMP
PR
MO
NJMP
Sprints
WGI
PoIR
GMR
RA
SmPt
GR
HPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Ethan Shippert  1985 Swift DB1131    
1
4
  
1
1
      
7
1
                 
3
6
2 Bill Kephart  VESTIAL 10F112      
1
2
  
5
4
  
6
3
                   
3
6
3 David Zurlinden  2009 Piper/Honda DF5103    
5
3
  
3
3
      
2
9
                 
3
6
4 Jason Generotti  1985 Swift DB-1101
8
3
2
3
        
8
3
                     
3
6
5 John Benson  1989 Swift DB/388
1
4
          
2
1
                     
2
4
6 James Stiehr  Piper DF584          
1
2
  
4
2
                   
2
4
7 David Livingston Jr. 1989 Swift DB-3/8982      
2
3
    
11
DNS
    
4
5
               
3
5
8 Lewis Cooper III 2014 Spectrum 01481  
DNF
8
        
10
6
    
2
2
               
3
5
9 David Loken  Swift DB-177          
3
1
  
3
5
                   
2
4
10 James Goughary  Van Diemen Rf-0075
11*
1
1
1
                               
2
4
11 Alexander Kirby  2011 Piper/Honda DF571    
2
2
          
3
10
                 
2
4
12 Jason Cherry  Swift Db670
5
6
3
2
                               
2
4
13 Megan Sauce  Swift Db669      
4
4
  
4
3
                       
2
4
14 Douglas Voss  Spectrum 012B68
3
5
4
4
                               
2
4
15 Edward Erlandson  1993 SWIFT DB-6 honda66    
3
5
          
6
4
                 
2
4
16 Charles Horn  1993 Swift/Honda DB665    
6
6
          
4
3
                 
2
4
17 Domenico Seddio  swift db 659  
7
7
              
5
6
               
2
4
18 Rick Bernard  Swift Db656
9
7
6
6
                               
2
4
19 Stanmore Townes  1984 Swift DB152        
2
2
      
11
DNS
                 
2
3
20 Clifford Johnson  Piper DF-550              
1
1
                   
1
2
21 Jon Brandstad  1991 Swift Formula Ford47        
4
4
      
8
DNS
                 
2
3
22 Jayson Clunie  2014 Spectrum 01447
7
10*
          
5
4
                     
2
4
23 Thomas Merrill  2013 Piper DF546                
1
2
                 
1
2
24 Timothy Kautz  2005 Piper DF3D / Honda46            
1
2
                     
1
2
25 Denny Renfrow  1972 Crossle 25F46    
4
8
          
5
DNS
                 
2
3
26 Arthur Foster  Specrum H-01443                  
3
1
               
1
2
27 Jeremiah Grenier  2011 Citation Formula F43                  
1
3
               
1
2
28 Wesley Cunningham  1993 Swift DB-643      
3
1
                           
1
2
29 Hartley MacDonald  Swift Db143
10
11*
5
5
                               
2
4
30 Jeffrey Kingsley  Spectrum 01442
2
2
                                 
1
2
31 Randy Acock  Vandieman Rf-9837          
2
5
                       
1
2
32 Nikita Lastochkin  Mygale S51136    
10
1
                             
1
2
33 Tim Webb  Ford Swift DB-634              
2
8
                   
1
2
34 Joseph Colasacco  Formula Mazda33            
4
5
                     
1
2
35 Stephen Meyer  Swift DB-6/Honda33              
5
4
                   
1
2
36 Maxwell Hanratty  2014 Spectrum 01432            
3
7
                     
1
2
37 Raymond Phillips  1997 Van Diemen RF9732                  
6
4
               
1
2
38 Bruce Cerveny  2012 Piper DF532      
5
5
                           
1
2
39 Daniel Helman  Crossle 2530      
6
6
  
DNS
DNS
                       
2
2
40 Lawrence Hendrickson  Swift DB629
4
9
                                 
1
2
41 John Schimenti  Swift DB628
6
8
                                 
1
2
42 Robert Melvin  Van Diemen 9328              
8
6
                   
1
2
43 Frank Chambers  Swift DB128              
7
7
                   
1
2
44 Mark Walthew  1997 Van Diemen RF8528                  
7
7
               
1
2
45 David Jalen  1985 Swift DB127                
10
5
                 
1
2
46 Ed Midgley  2011 Piper/Honda DF527            
7
8
                     
1
2
47 Roger Kessinger  1992 Swft DB-126    
9
7
                             
1
2
48 Bradley Miller  1979 Crossle CF26                  
8
8
               
1
2
49 Gunnar Lindstrom  1979 Lola 54025    
8
9
                             
1
2
50 James Stewart  2008 Mygale FF23                
12
7
                 
1
2
51 Gary Gecelter  1992 Swift DB623            
9
10
                     
1
2
52 Brandon Angel  2014 spectrum FF160015            
6
11*
                     
1
2
53 R Bangert  1984 Swift R&A DB-115                
14*
6
                 
1
2
54 Monte Shelton  1978 Crossle 3214    
7
10*
                             
1
2
55 Mark Keller  Piper DF513                
13*
8
                 
1
2
56 Richard Klotz  Prs Ff13  
8
DNS
                               
1
1
57 Michael Bernstein  1990 Swift DB612                
9
11*
                 
1
2
58 Donald Baggett  1994 Swift DB6-112            
12*
9
                     
1
2
59 Mike Burkhardt  Van Diemen Rf 9812  
9
DNS
                               
1
1
60 Michael Sauce  Sauce SVM10          
DNS
DNS
  
9*
DNS
                   
2
1
61 Franklin Futrelle  Ford Formula Ford0            
DNS
12*
                     
1
1
62 John Robinson II Citation FF0
DNS
DNS
                                 
1
0
63 Joseph Hopkins  1979 Crossle 35F0                
DNS
DNS
                 
1
0
64 Tom Duncan  1998 Van Diemen RF98K0                
DNS
DNS
                 
1
0
  -Positions 23 and 24 are currently tied.
  -Positions 26 and 27 are currently tied.
  -Positions 27 and 28 are currently tied.
  -Positions 34 and 35 are currently tied.
  -Positions 41 and 42 are currently tied.
  -Positions 43 and 44 are currently tied.

FM

Ps Driver Car
Points
SIR1
SIR2
PBIR1
PBIR2
ACS1
ACS2
NOLA1
NOLA2
INDE1
INDE2
ECR1
ECR2
RATL1
RATL2
HMRC1
HMRC2
TRP1
TRP2
VIR1
VIR2
BRP
BFR
HPR
PMP
PR
MO
NJMP
Sprints
WGI
PoIR
GMR
RA
SmPt
GR
HPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Darryl Wills  1998 FM FM175
1
1
1
1
  
1
1
  
1
1
5*
2
                     
5
10
2 Douglas Nelson  1998 Mazda FM117    
4
3
  
1
1
      
5
5
                 
3
6
3 Russell Hillenburg  Formula Mazda110
5
5
3
2
  
2
3
                           
3
6
4 Stuart Rettie  2002 Mazda Formula Mazda92
3
7
2
4*
        
4*
3
    
4
3
               
4
8
5 Alan Mccallum  2001 Mazda Formula Mazda103          
3
7*
  
1
1
  
3
4
               
3
6
6 Larry Howard  Formula Mazda101      
3
2
  
7
6
  
4
5
                   
3
6
7 Robert Noell  Mazda Star Mazda100            
1
1
    
1
1
               
2
4
8 Jerry Schultz  1999 Mazda Star92    
1
1
          
2
2
                 
2
4
9 James Malone  1994 Mazda Formula Mazda87    
6
6
  
3
4
      
10
10
                 
3
6
10 Moses Smith  FM Formula Mazda80          
4
2
  
2
2
                   
2
4
11 Mike Anderson  Formula Mazda Fm77    
2
4
    
2
3
                       
2
4
12 Larry Mason  Star Mazda74    
5
5
  
2
2
                         
2
4
13 Brad Drew  1997 Mazda Formula74    
3
2
          
4
3
                 
2
4
14 Kevin Davis  Formula Mazda67
4
6
4
3
                               
2
4
15 Bruce Carpenter  1988 Formula Mazda FM56    
7
7
          
7
7
                 
2
4
16 Jason Vinkemulder  Star Mazda Formula Mazda54
6
3
          
2
DNS
                     
2
3
17 Melvin Kemper  1998 Star Mazda FM50                
1
1
                 
1
2
18 Bruce Lawrence  Star Mazda42                  
2
2
               
1
2
19 Carson Weeder  Star Mazda Formula Mazda42
2
2
                                 
1
2
20 David Obenauer  2002 Star Mazda FM35            
3
4
                     
1
2
21 Frank Eckert  Mazda Formula35        
4
3
                         
1
2
22 Roger Addison  Mazda FM35              
3
4
                   
1
2
23 David Vanhooser  Mazda FM33              
6
3
                   
1
2
24 Keith Simmons  Formula Mazda Fm33          
5
4
                       
1
2
25 Karl Markey  Star Mazda Formula Mazda31          
6
5
                       
1
2
26 Rodger Fussell  FM Formula Mazda31              
5
6
                   
1
2
27 Brian Snyder  1999 Mazda Formula Mazda28                
8
6
                 
1
2
28 Kevin Rogers  2001 Mazda Formula Mazda27                
3
12
                 
1
2
29 Ritchie Hollingsworth  1995 Mazda Formula Mazda27                
6
9
                 
1
2
30 Lars Jensen  1997 Formula Mazda Standard25                
9
8
                 
1
2
31 Daniel Erickson  1996 Mazda Formula Mazda20                
11
11
                 
1
2
32 W Yerxa  2001 Mazda Formula Mazda17                
12*
4
                 
1
2
33 Ty Young  Star Mazda Formula Mazda17
37
4
                                 
1
2
34 Cameron Parsons  1997 Star Formula Mazda13    
8*
8
                             
1
2
35 Samuel Lockwood  Star Mazda0   
DNS
                               
1
0
  -Positions 18 and 19 are currently tied.
  -Positions 20 and 21 are currently tied.
  -Positions 21 and 22 are currently tied.
  -Positions 25 and 26 are currently tied.

FP

Ps Driver Car
Points
SIR1
SIR2
PBIR1
PBIR2
ACS1
ACS2
NOLA1
NOLA2
INDE1
INDE2
ECR1
ECR2
RATL1
RATL2
HMRC1
HMRC2
TRP1
TRP2
VIR1
VIR2
BRP
BFR
HPR
PMP
PR
MO
NJMP
Sprints
WGI
PoIR
GMR
RA
SmPt
GR
HPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Mark Weber  1993 Mazda FP Miata145
2
2
1
2
  
3
3
    
4
2
                     
4
8
2 Ken Kannard  1990 Mazda Miata142
1
1
4*
1
        
1
5*
    
2
2
               
4
8
3 Joe Huffaker  1973 MG Midget107    
3
2
  
1
       
3
1
                 
3
5
4 Patrick Crider  1993 Mazda Miata96            
2
1
    
1
1
               
2
4
5 Eric Prill  Mazda Miata93      
1
1
      
3
1
                   
2
4
6 Gary Johnson  1974 Jensen Healey Roadster90
4
DNS
2
3
        
5
3
                     
3
5
7 Brian Linn  Lotus Super Seven82    
2
3
          
1
3
                 
2
4
8 Nigel Saurino  MG Midget80          
5
1
  
1
7
                   
2
4
9 Randolph Wagner  Mazda Miata77          
2
2
  
4
3
                   
2
4
10 Richard Fohl  Mazda Miata71
3
3
3
4
                               
2
4
11 Jess Heitman  1993 Mazda Miata67    
1
1
          
4
DNS
                 
2
3
12 Neal Frank  Mazda Miata58        
2*
1
    
5
4
                   
2
4
13 Paul Jensen  Mazda Miata43          
1
3
                       
1
2
14 Bruce Ackerman  1962 Volvo P180042                
2
2
                 
1
2
15 Kyle Baker  1991 Mazda Miata42      
2
2
                           
1
2
16 Samuel Henry  Mazda Miata42              
2
2
                   
1
2
17 Donald Ahrens  1991 Mazda Miata35            
3
4
                     
1
2
18 Albert Correia  1973 Porsche 91433                
5
4
                 
1
2
19 Bill Okell  MG midget31                
6
5
                 
1
2
20 F Bramlage  Mazda Miata31              
6
5
                   
1
2
21 Wm Hartman  1963 Lotus Super 729                
7
6
                 
1
2
22 Ken Scofield  Volkswagen GTI21        
3*
2
                         
1
2
23 James Scurria  1972 Fiat 124 Spider18                  
3*
3
               
1
2
24 Russ Rosenberg  Bmw 200218          
3
5*
                       
1
2
25 Bill Hingston  Mazda Miata17          
4
DNS
                       
1
1
26 Matthew Barnes  1993 Mazda Miata17      
4
DNF
                           
1
1
27 Rick Harris  1992 Mazda Miata17    
4
DNS
                             
1
1
28 Charles Davis  Acura Integra15              
7*
6
                   
1
2
29 Charles Horton  1974 MG Midget13                
8
DNS
                 
1
1
30 John Saurino  Mg Midget0          
6*
4*
                       
1
2
31 Bob Lembcke  1967 MG Midget0            
6*
6*
                     
1
2
32 Sean Powers  0    
DNS
DNS
                             
1
0
  -Positions 14 and 15 are currently tied.
  -Positions 15 and 16 are currently tied.
  -Positions 19 and 20 are currently tied.

FV

Ps Driver Car
Points
SIR1
SIR2
PBIR1
PBIR2
ACS1
ACS2
NOLA1
NOLA2
INDE1
INDE2
ECR1
ECR2
RATL1
RATL2
HMRC1
HMRC2
TRP1
TRP2
VIR1
VIR2
BRP
BFR
HPR
PMP
PR
MO
NJMP
Sprints
WGI
PoIR
GMR
RA
SmPt
GR
HPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Stevan Davis  2008 Racer's Wedge SB-1158
1
1
    
1
1
    
6
7*
    
1
3
               
4
8
2 Charles Hearn  Protoform P-2 FV127      
2
7
  
4
1
  
1
1
                   
3
6
3 Duke Waldrop  Protoform P2119
5
5
4
5
  
8*
6
  
2
3
                       
4
8
4 Donnie Isley  1999 Agitator 016115  
1
1
        
7*
1
    
6
1
               
3
6
5 Laura Hayes  1999 Volkswagen Protoform P2113  
3
2
        
1
5
    
3
6
               
3
6
6 Russell Fredericks  Caracal D109
3
2
2
3
        
5
6
                     
3
6
7 Dennis Andrade  2001 Vortech 020596    
5
4
  
3
3
      
4
11
                 
3
6
8 Mark Edwards  Glamdring84    
4
1
  
2
2
                         
2
4
9 Terran Swanson  2000 Mysterian M483    
1
2
          
1
9
                 
2
4
10 William Calkins  Protoform P3 P377      
4
3
      
2
2
                   
2
4
11 Mitchell Ferguson  Vector GB-476            
4
2
    
2
4
               
2
4
12 Jonathan Weisheit  2011 JK Technologies XP-1 XP-175            
2
4
    
5
2
               
2
4
13 Charles Turner  2000 Vortech 0175    
2
13
  
5
4
      
19
10
                 
3
6
14 Lisa Noble  Vortech Fast72
2
3
5
4
                               
2
4
15 Michael Rogers  Protoform68      
DNS
DNS
  
3
4
  
5
4
                   
3
4
16 Harold Schneider  Adams Aero62
4
4
7
7
                               
2
4
17 Brian Swanson  2000 Mysterian M460    
9
5
          
6
4
                 
2
4
18 Albert Spadin  Protoform P260
6
6
6
6
                               
2
4
19 Kimberly Madrid  Laser MK 2.559    
8
8
  
4
5
                         
2
4
20 Jacob Pipal  1979 Caracal C-1 Lynx B Update53    
14
10
          
2
7
                 
2
4
21 Robert Neumeister  VORTECH JM-Vortech50        
1
1
                         
1
2
22 Aaron Meyer  1999 Protoform P247    
3
3
          
10
17*
                 
2
4
23 Stephen Rainey  Fv Vortec46          
1
2
                       
1
2
24 Blake Tatum  2000 Crusader Formula Vee45    
6
6
          
21
6
                 
2
4
25 Larry McKenzie  1998 Mysterian M344    
13
7
          
12
8
                 
2
4
26 Donald Manthe  1971 Volkswagen FV41    
11
11
          
16
5
                 
2
4
27 Sherman Engler  1994 Protoform Vee39      
3
2
                           
1
2
28 Skip Streets  1993 Mysterian FV M237                
5
2
                 
1
2
29 Charlie Rogers  1995 Protoform P236            
3
3
                     
1
2
30 William Lauer  Protoform P235              
4
3
                   
1
2
31 Ronald Bonham  1992 Protoform p-235    
10
9
          
17
13
                 
2
4
32 Michael Lauer  Caracal C34              
3
5
                   
1
2
33 Peter Hardsteen  2004 Formula vee Citation33      
5
4
                           
1
2
34 R. Mckie  1991 FV Mysterian M231      
6
5
                           
1
2
35 David Scaler  2009 Vortech FV30                  
7
5
               
1
2
36 Donald Pepperdene  1978 slick na28                
11
3
                 
1
2
37 Peter Cheamitru  Splinkie (Lynx-B)26  
8
8
                               
1
2
38 Quinn Posner  Protoform P325                
20*
1
                 
1
2
39 Richard Gordon  1994 Crudader Formula Vee22    
7
14*
          
13
20*
                 
2
4
40 Ron Wake  2002 Mysterian M418                
3
16*
                 
1
2
41 Gary Kittell  Caracal D/SB17                  
4
8*
               
1
2
42 Lawrence Bacon  Crusader LB115    
12
15*
          
15
15*
                 
2
4
43 Ray Qualls  2003 Protoform P314                  
9*
7
               
1
2
44 Gavin Sweeney  1994 Crusader Formula Vee14                
7
22
                 
1
2
45 Edward Impink  1991 Maldwarf FV13                  
8
9*
               
1
2
46 Marjorie Lundberg  1996 Caracal C13                
8
21
                 
1
2
47 Brian Mccarthy  1992 Formula Vee Anduril12                
9
19*
                 
1
2
48 Kevin Gordon  2004 Crusader Formula Vee10                
18
14
                 
1
2
49 Kevin Gordon  2004 Crusade9    
15*
12
                             
1
2
50 Robert Posner  2003 Protoform P29                
22
12
                 
1
2
51 Mitch Young  1992 Volkswagen mysterian7                
14
18*
                 
1
2
52 Bill Allman  Vortech Fast0          
5*
DNS
                       
1
1
53 James Doyle  Protoform P40      
7*
DNS
                           
1
1
54 Eric Inkrott  1975 Fox Formula Vee0    
DNS
DNS
                             
1
0
55 Stephen Oseth  2003 Vortech0                  
DNS
DNS
               
1
0

GT1

Ps Driver Car
Points
SIR1
SIR2
PBIR1
PBIR2
ACS1
ACS2
NOLA1
NOLA2
INDE1
INDE2
ECR1
ECR2
RATL1
RATL2
HMRC1
HMRC2
TRP1
TRP2
VIR1
VIR2
BRP
BFR
HPR
PMP
PR
MO
NJMP
Sprints
WGI
PoIR
GMR
RA
SmPt
GR
HPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Simon Gregg  2012 Chev. Corvette Corvette163
1
1
1
1
        
2
2
    
2
2
               
4
8
2 David Fershtand  Chevrolet Corvette142      
1
1
  
2
1
  
1
2
                   
3
6
3 J Richard Grant  2002 Chevrolet Corvette121
5
5
4
4
  
5*
4
    
6
3
    
3
3
               
5
10
4 Carl Janin  Chevrolet Camaro105      
4
5
  
3
2
  
5
4
                   
3
6
5 Robert Monette  2010 Jaguar XKR104  
3
5
  
3
3
    
4
4
                     
3
6
6 Juan Vento  2004 Chevrolet Corvette98
6
6
2
6
        
5
5
                     
3
6
7 Michael Lewis  Jaguar XKR93    
3
1
  
1
1
                         
2
4
8 Tom Smith  Chevrolet Camaro89          
1
3
  
2
1
                   
2
4
9 Kenneth Davis  Chevrolet Corvette78    
2
3
  
3
2
                         
2
4
10 Kenny Bupp  Chevrolet Camaro77
2
2
7
2
                               
2
4
11 Zachary Monette  2010 Jaguar XKR60  
9*
3
  
2
2
    
DNS
DNS
                     
3
4
12 Jason Fiorito  1993 Ford Taurus54        
5
4
      
2
2*
                 
2
4
13 K. Smith  Chevrolet Camaro53          
4
5*
  
3
3
                   
2
4
14 Timothy Rubright  2000 Ford Mustang52
4
4
          
3
6*
                     
2
4
15 Doug Peterson  2012 Chevrolet Corvette50            
1
1
                     
1
2
16 Rob Davis  1999 Chevrolet Camaro50                
1
1
                 
1
2
17 Tony Ave  2007 Chevrolet Corvette50                  
1
1
               
1
2
18 Don Noe  Oldsmobile Cutlass50          
5*
4
  
4
5
                   
2
4
19 Kyle Kelley  2005 Dodge Viper46    
1
2
                             
1
2
20 Ron Stanley  Dodge Charger36
3
3
                                 
1
2
21 Mary Mickey"" Wright  2011 Chevrolet Corvette34                  
4
4
               
1
2
22 Doug Sanders  Ford Mustang32                  
5
5
               
1
2
23 Paige Alexander  Corvette C-630  
5
7
                               
1
2
24 Joe Gonzalez  Chevy Camaro28  
6
8
                               
1
2
25 R Lansing  Chevrolet Corvette21        
2
                          
1
1
26 John Blizzard  Camero18                
3
3*
                 
1
2
27 Curtis Lansing  Chevrolet 2CAMARO18         
3
                         
1
1
28 James Cantrell  Chevrolet Corvette17        
4
5*
                         
1
2
29 Tom Ellis  Ford Mustang13  
8
DNS
                               
1
1
30 Tony Stefanon  Chevrolet Camaro0                  
6*
6*
               
1
2
31 James Marshall  Chevy Camaro0          
6*
DNS
                       
1
1
32 Nicholas Hazelwood  Chevrolet Corvette GT10            
7*
DNS
                     
1
1
33 Robert Davis  1992 Pontiac GTA0                
DNS
DNS
                 
1
0
  -Positions 15 and 16 are currently tied.
  -Positions 16 and 17 are currently tied.
  -Positions 26 and 27 are currently tied.

GT2

Ps Driver Car
Points
SIR1
SIR2
PBIR1
PBIR2
ACS1
ACS2
NOLA1
NOLA2
INDE1
INDE2
ECR1
ECR2
RATL1
RATL2
HMRC1
HMRC2
TRP1
TRP2
VIR1
VIR2
BRP
BFR
HPR
PMP
PR
MO
NJMP
Sprints
WGI
PoIR
GMR
RA
SmPt
GR
HPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Randall Kinsland  2004 Chevrolet Corvette131
1
1
5
1
        
1
6
    
DNS
11*
               
4
7
2 Michael Von Quilich  2010 SRT Viper ACRX128    
2
1
  
1
1
      
5
5
                 
3
6
3 Don Mcmillon  Chevrolet Z06 Corvette117      
1
1
  
2
6
  
5
6
                   
3
6
4 Tim Myers  2010 Dodge Viper ACRx109
6
4
          
5
3
    
1
3
               
3
6
5 Dennis Parker  2000 Porsche GT3 Cup94    
4
5
  
4
4
      
7
8
                 
3
6
6 Spencer Trenery  2003 Porsche 996 GT3 Cup88        
2
2
      
1
2
                 
2
4
7 Allen Milarick  Chevy Camaro77
4
3
2
2
                               
2
4
8 Oli Thordarson  2002 Chevrolet Corvette Z0677    
3
9*
  
3
3
      
9
10
                 
3
6
9 Tom Patton  1967 Sunbeam Tiger75            
2
2
    
4
5
               
2
4
10 Jim Valdez  BMW E4668          
3
5
  
3
5
                   
2
4
11 Timothy Gray  2004 Porsche GT3 Cup67
DNS
DNS
3
3
        
6
5
                     
3
4
12 William Brinkop  1999 Chevrolet Corvette64    
DNS
3
          
2
1
                 
2
3
13 Nikole Durbin  Ford Mustang62
8
6
4
4
                               
2
4
14 Scotty B White  2006 Dodge SRT10 Viper62    
6
4
          
6
6
                 
2
4
15 Pete Peterson  Toyota Celica59            
8
1
    
2
9*
               
2
4
16 John Yarosz  Chevrolet Corvette54
3
2
6
DNS
                               
2
3
17 James Goughary  Nissan 350Z53            
7
8*
    
3
2
               
2
4
18 Gregg Rodgers  Chevrolet Camaro50          
1
1
                       
1
2
19 Robert Prilika  Porsche 997 GT3 Cup50              
1
1
                   
1
2
20 Tom Wickersham  2008 Porsche GT346    
1
2
                             
1
2
21 Mark Kirby  Dodge Viper42              
2
2
                   
1
2
22 Joseph Fitos  Toyota Camry41  
1
5
                               
1
2
23 James Taggart  2009 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup38                  
8
1
               
1
2
24 Charles Barnes  Porsche Gt3 Cup38          
4
2
                       
1
2
25 Leroy Lacy  1967 Sunbeam Tiger37    
7
8
          
11
13*
                 
2
4
26 Matt Crandall  2008 Porsche GT3 Cup36                
3
3
                 
1
2
27 Jerry Onks  2007 Chevrolet CorvetteZ0635            
3
4
    
DNS
10*
               
2
3
28 Mike Mcginley  Chevrolet Corvette C635              
4
3
                   
1
2
29 John Gary  Chevrolet Camaro34          
5
3
                       
1
2
30 Steven Streimer  2008 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup34                
4
4
                 
1
2
31 Andrew Aquilante  1999 Chevrolet Corvette33                  
5
4
               
1
2
32 Brad Gross  Chevy Monte Carlo Gta32          
6
4
                       
1
2
33 Matthew Miller  Dodge Viper32              
6
4
                   
1
2
34 Wayne Graham  1995 Mazda RX 731    
5
6
                             
1
2
35 Frank Eiroa  Chevrolet Corvette Z0630
7
5
                                 
1
2
36 Jim Boggs  2005 Chevrolet Corvette30                  
6
6
               
1
2
37 Robert Lentz Sr Nissan 300ZX27                  
7
8
               
1
2
38 Gerry Hudson  2000 Panoz GTS26                  
9
7
               
1
2
39 Kenneth Muth  1989 Nissan 240 SX25                
8
9
                 
1
2
40 Robert Kahn  2004 Chevrolet Corvette23                
12
7
                 
1
2
41 Milton Grant  2001 Toyota Celica21      
2*
2
                           
1
2
42 Philip Lasco  Panoz GTS21
2
7*
                                 
1
2
43 Darren Dilley  1995 Mazda RX-720                
10
12
                 
1
2
44 Ricky Sanders  2013 Chevrolet Camaro17            
4
7*
                     
1
2
45 Robert Kelley  Chevrolet Monte Carlo16    
10*
DNS
  
5*
5
                         
2
3
46 Kenneth Quartuccio  Chevorlet Camaro16
5
DNS
                                 
1
1
47 George Captanis  Chevy Monte Carlo14    
8*
7
                             
1
2
48 Daniel Malfatti  Chevrolet monte carlo10                
DNS
11
                 
1
1
49 Paige Alexander  0            
9*
DNS
                     
1
1
50 Stephanie Cemo  2009 Chevrolet Z060    
9*
DNS
                             
1
1
51 Chuck Mathews  2008 Chevrolet Corvette0    
DNS
DNS
          
DNS
DNS
                 
2
0
52 Kevin Ferguson  Dodge Viper0          
DNS
DNS
                       
1
0
  -Positions 18 and 19 are currently tied.
  -Positions 32 and 33 are currently tied.

GT3

Ps Driver Car
Points
SIR1
SIR2
PBIR1
PBIR2
ACS1
ACS2
NOLA1
NOLA2
INDE1
INDE2
ECR1
ECR2
RATL1
RATL2
HMRC1
HMRC2
TRP1
TRP2
VIR1
VIR2
BRP
BFR
HPR
PMP
PR
MO
NJMP
Sprints
WGI
PoIR
GMR
RA
SmPt
GR
HPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Chad Bacon  2010 Toyota Celica121
1
1
2
1
        
DNS
1
    
1*
1*
               
4
7
2 James Speights  86
3
3
DNS
DNS
      
1
1
  
2*
DNS
                   
4
5
3 Mike Henderson  Mazda RX-775    
1
1
  
2*
1
                         
2
4
4 Bill McGavic  Mazda Rx767
2
3*
1
2
                               
2
4
5 Mark Weimer  Nissan Sentra67    
DNS
2
  
1
2
                         
2
3
6 Wolfgang Maike  1995 Toyota Paseo53    
2
4
          
6
DNS
                 
2
3
7 Collin Jackson  1994 Nissan 240SX50                
1
1
                 
1
2
8 William Gonzalez  Mazda RX-750      
1
1
                           
1
2
9 Dave Humphrey  1993 Nissan 240sx42                
2
2
                 
1
2
10 Steve Lustig  Acura Integra38
4
2
                                 
1
2
11 Jose Rodriguez  1995 Mazda rx736                
3
3
                 
1
2
12 Paul McKee  Ford Mustang35    
4
3
  
DNS
                          
2
2
13 Scott Graham  Mazda RX734    
3
5
                             
1
2
14 John Olsen  1995 Nissan 240SX33                
4
5
                 
1
2
15 Larry Hansen  2004 Nissan 350Z33                
5
4
                 
1
2
16 Bud Reichard  1997 Mazda Rx729                
7
6
                 
1
2
17 Richard Allen  Nissan 350Z25              
1
DNS
                   
1
1
18 Thomas Wedel  Ford Probe21          
2
2*
                       
1
2
19 Guy Laidig  1995 Mazda RX713                
8
DNS
                 
1
1
20 Sam Moore  1970 Volvo 1420                  
DNS
2*
               
1
1
21 Gary Bockman  Mazda RX-30                
9*
7*
                 
1
2
22 Michael Heintzman  1995 Mazda GT3 - Miata0                
DNS
DNS
                 
1
0
23 Sean Powers  Mazda Miata0        
DNS
                          
1
0
  -Positions 7 and 8 are currently tied.
  -Positions 14 and 15 are currently tied.

GTL

Ps Driver Car
Points
SIR1
SIR2
PBIR1
PBIR2
ACS1
ACS2
NOLA1
NOLA2
INDE1
INDE2
ECR1
ECR2
RATL1
RATL2
HMRC1
HMRC2
TRP1
TRP2
VIR1
VIR2
BRP
BFR
HPR
PMP
PR
MO
NJMP
Sprints
WGI
PoIR
GMR
RA
SmPt
GR
HPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Peter Shadowen  1990 Honda CRXsi146
1
1
1
1
        
2
1
                     
3
6
2 Charles Leonard  1997 Nissan 200SX126
10*
7
2
4
        
3
2
    
3
4
               
4
8
3 Peter Zekert  Toyota Tercel126
3
3
4
2
          
3
4
  
4
6
               
4
8
4 Joe Huffaker  1967 Huffaker Mini121    
1
2
   
1
      
1
1
                 
3
5
5 Jonathan Goodale  Mazda MX-5 Miata96          
1
1
  
2
1
                   
2
4
6 John Bower  Nissan Sentra92    
2
1
  
1
2
                         
2
4
7 Paul Mevoli  1986 Honda CRX79
5
4
7
3
        
7
DNS
                     
3
5
8 John McTureous  1971 Datsun PL-51075
6
9
5
7*
        
6
4
                     
3
6
9 Noel Hayward  1974 MG Midget72    
3
3
          
3
3
                 
2
4
10 Christopher Kopley  Austin Mini71
4
2
3
6
                               
2
4
11 G. M. (Jim) Higgs  Volkswagen Rabbit67
9
8
8
5
        
8
6*
                     
3
6
12 Warren Montague  1999 Toyota tercell50                  
1
1
               
1
2
13 Kenneth Blackburn  1986 Honda Civic50            
5
3
    
6*
5
               
2
4
14 Roy Lopshire  Toyota Tercel43              
1
3
                   
1
2
15 Ted Phenix  Austin Mini Cooper 'S'43
8
6
6
DNS
                               
2
3
16 Kyle Disque  1994 Toyota Tercel39                  
2
3
               
1
2
17 Brian Downey  Nissan 200sx38            
4
DNS
    
7*
2
               
2
3
18 Kent Prather  Mazda Miata38              
4
2
                   
1
2
19 Troy Ermish  1971 Datsun 51035                
7
2
                 
1
2
20 Chris Doodson  1985 Honda Civic33                
4
5
                 
1
2
21 Lans Stout  2001 Nissan Sentra33                
5
4
                 
1
2
22 Thomas Sterrett  Nissan 120030
7
5
                                 
1
2
23 Paul Bunbury  1995 Honda Civic29                
6
7
                 
1
2
24 Michal Karpinski  1989 Mazda RX-728                
8
6
                 
1
2
25 Robert Lentz II Nissan Sentra SER25            
1
DNS
    
DNS
DNS
               
2
1
26 James Hargrove  1976 Honda Civic21                
2
9*
                 
1
2
27 Harold Flescher  Austin Healey Sprite21
2
10*
                                 
1
2
28 Bill Gilcrease  1967 Mini Cooper17    
4
DNS
                             
1
1
29 Ryan Downey  Datsun 51016            
9*
DNS
    
5
7*