(Qualifying Position) Race Finish Position
Best 8 races are counted towards points. Red indicates the race was dropped.
* indicates that no points were earned.
Points are awarded for places 1-20 as follows: 25, 21, 18, 17, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1
Weekend and Finish count only applies to this conference

AS

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Jim Wheeler  Pontiac TransAM100  
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
2
4
2 Charles Vehle  Ford Mustang92
(1) 1
(1) 1
(2) 2
(2) 2
     
2
4
3 Ian Maloney  Ford Mustang/Cobra90
(DNS) 3
(3) 2
 
(DNS) 3
(6) 5
(6) 4
   
3
5
4 Dean Palmer  Ford mustang42    
(3) 2
(2) 2
   
1
2
5 Timothy White  Ford Mustang Cobra36    
(2) 3
(3) 3
   
1
2
6 Trevor Janke  Pontiac Firebird31    
(5) 6
(4) 5
   
1
2
7 Brian Himes  1989 Ford Mustang21
(2) 2
(2) 3*
       
1
2
8 Kim Mcdonald  Pontiac Firebird17    
(4) 4
(5) DNS
   
1
1
9 Jack Martin  0    
(7) 7*
(7) DNS
   
1
1

B-Spec

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Joseph Mcclughan  Mazda Mazda 3100
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2
4
2 Steven Taake  Mazda 242  
(2) 2
(3) 2
     
1
2
3 James Wilson  Mazda 2 Sport36  
(3) 3
(2) 3
     
1
2

EP

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Paul Pineider  Caterham 7 America100
(4) 3
(4) 3
(6) 4
(4) 3
(5) 7
(4) 6
   
3
6
2 Jesse Prather  Mazda MX596
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
(1) 1
(2) 2
   
2
4
3 Matthew Reynolds  Mazda Miata92  
(1) 1
(1) 2
(2) 2
(1) 1
   
2
4
4 Larry Svaton  Lotus caterham 789
(5) 4
(5) 4
(5) 6
(6) 4
(9) 9
(9) 10
   
3
6
5 Rick Kosdrosky  Caterham Lotus Super 768  
(4) 5
(5) 5
(3) 3
(3) 3
   
2
4
6 Mark Buskuhl  Mazda RX-763  
(3) 3
(3) 7
(6) 6
(7) 5
   
2
4
7 Andrew Robertson  Caterham 746  
(2) 2
(2) 1
     
1
2
8 Charlie Clark  Mazda RX734    
(7) 4
(5) 4
   
1
2
9 Mike Halbrook  Caterham 7 America29    
(4) 5
(6) 8
   
1
2
10 Peter Outarsingh  Dodge Neon Acr29  
(7) 7
(8) 6
     
1
2
11 Brian Haupt  Mazda RX727    
(8) 8
(8) 7
   
1
2
12 Christopher Stevens  Mazda RX723    
(10) 10
(10) 9
   
1
2
13 Carey Grant  1992 Mazda Miata21
(3) 2
(3) 6*
       
1
2
14 Sydney Davis  1994 Mazda Miata21
(2) 6*
(2) 2
       
1
2
15 Don Tucker  1995 Mazda Miata16
(6) 5
(6) 5*
       
1
2
16 Jon Stautberg  Mazda rx70
(7) DNS
(7) DNS
       
1
0

F500

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Timothy Friest  KBS mk VII142
(1) 2
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 2
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
3
6
2 David Vincent  KBS Mk VII126
(2) 1
(2) 2
(2) 2
(2) 1
(3) 4
(4) 4
   
3
6
3 John W. "Jack" Walbran  Scorpion 200675  
(7) 3
(4) 3
(2) 2
(3) 3
   
2
4
4 Don Napier  2005 F500 SCOROION64  
(4) 6
(5) 4
(5) 5
(5) 5
   
2
4
5 Glen Smeal  RED DEVIL T-200161  
(DNS) 4
(8) 5
(6) 7
(7) 7
   
2
4
6 Joseph Palmer  NovaKar J939  
(3) 7*
(3) DNS
(4) 3
(2) 2
   
2
3
7 Owen Henley  Red Devil F531  
(5) 5
(6) 6
     
1
2
8 Chris Hodde  LSR MK730    
(7) 6
(6) 6
   
1
2
9 Carl Maier  Red Devil F5000  
(6) 8*
(7) DNS
     
1
1

FA

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Conner Kearby  2006 Swift 01692
(3) 1
(1) 5*
(1) 1
(1) 2
(3) DNS
(4) 2
   
3
5
2 Gaston Kearby  2006 Swift 01689
(1) 2
(2) 1
  
(4) 3
(2) 1
   
2
4
3 Marc Paganini  Star Mazda PFM75  
(3) 3
(3) 3
(2) 2
(3) 3
   
2
4
4 David Zavelson  Star Mazda Pro Formula Mazda46  
(2) 2
(2) 1
     
1
2
5 Lewis Cooper Jr. 2002 Swift 014 FA39
(5) 3
(3) 2
       
1
2
6 William Owen  Star Mazda Pro Mazda35
(4) 4
(5) 3
       
1
2
7 Theodoros Zorbas  Swiftv01433
(6) 5
(6) 4
       
1
2
8 Dwight Rider  Ralt RT-4125    
(1) 1
(1) DNS
   
1
1
9 Keith Grant  2006 Swift0
(2) DNS
(4) DNS
       
1
0

FB

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 David Burkett  RFR RFR-010    
(1) DNS
(1) DNS
   
1
0

FC

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 David Grant  2014 Spectrum 014z50
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
1
2
2 Douglas Stout  Van Diemen RF 0550    
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
1
2

FE

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Tim Reinke  2006 SCCA Enterprises fe50
(2) 1
(2) 1
       
1
2
2 Clifford Maxwell  Van Diemen Formula Enterprise25  
(1) 1
(1) DNS
     
1
1
3 Curt Harrelson  2007 SCCA Enterprises FE0
(1) 2*
(1) 2*
       
1
2
4 Henry Donohoo  Van Diemen FE0    
(1) DNS
(1) DNS
   
1
0

FF

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Bill Kephart  VESTIAL 10F112
(1) 1
(2) 2
(5) 5
(5) 4
(5) 6
(6) 3
   
3
6
2 James Stiehr  Piper DF584  
(1) 1
(1) 2
(7) 4
(4) 2
   
2
4
3 David Loken  Swift DB-177  
(2) 3
(2) 1
(1) 3
(3) 5
   
2
4
4 Megan Sauce  Swift Db669
(4) 4
(3) 4
(3) 4
(3) 3
     
2
4
5 Clifford Johnson  Piper DF-550    
(2) 1
(1) 1
   
1
2
6 Wesley Cunningham  1993 Swift DB-643
(2) 3
(4) 1
       
1
2
7 David Livingston Jr. 1989 Swift DB-3/8939
(5) 2
(1) 3
       
1
2
8 Randy Acock  Vandieman Rf-9837  
(4) 2
(4) 5
     
1
2
9 Tim Webb  Ford Swift DB-634    
(3) 2
(2) 8
   
1
2
10 Stephen Meyer  Swift DB-6/Honda33    
(4) 5
(5) 4
   
1
2
11 Bruce Cerveny  2012 Piper DF532
(3) 5
(5) 5
       
1
2
12 Daniel Helman  Crossle 2530
(6) 6
(6) 6
(6) DNS
(6) DNS
     
2
2
13 Robert Melvin  Van Diemen 9328    
(9) 8
(9) 6
   
1
2
14 Frank Chambers  Swift DB128    
(8) 7
(8) 7
   
1
2
15 Michael Sauce  Sauce SVM10  
(7) DNS
(7) DNS
(6) 9*
(7) DNS
   
2
1

FM

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Larry Howard  Formula Mazda101
(3) 3
(3) 2
(7) 7
(7) 6
(5) 4
(5) 5
   
3
6
2 Darryl Wills  1998 FM FM100
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2
4
3 Moses Smith  FM Formula Mazda80  
(3) 4
(3) 2
(1) 2
(2) 2
   
2
4
4 Alan Mccallum  2001 Mazda Formula Mazda68  
(4) 3
(4) 7*
(2) 1
(1) 1
   
2
4
5 Mike Anderson  Formula Mazda Fm39  
(2) 2
(2) 3
     
1
2
6 Russell Hillenburg  Formula Mazda39
(2) 2
(2) 3
       
1
2
7 Roger Addison  Mazda FM35    
(4) 3
(4) 4
   
1
2
8 David Vanhooser  Mazda FM33    
(3) 6
(3) 3
   
1
2
9 Keith Simmons  Formula Mazda Fm33  
(5) 5
(5) 4
     
1
2
10 Karl Markey  Star Mazda Formula Mazda31  
(6) 6
(6) 5
     
1
2
11 Rodger Fussell  FM Formula Mazda31    
(6) 5
(6) 6
   
1
2

FP

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Eric Prill  Mazda Miata93
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
(1) 3
(2) 1
   
2
4
2 Nigel Saurino  MG Midget80  
(3) 5
(5) 1
(3) 1
(1) 7
   
2
4
3 Randolph Wagner  Mazda Miata77  
(4) 2
(4) 2
(4) 4
(4) 3
   
2
4
4 Paul Jensen  Mazda Miata43  
(5) 1
(3) 3
     
1
2
5 Kyle Baker  1991 Mazda Miata42
(2) 2
(2) 2
       
1
2
6 Samuel Henry  Mazda Miata42    
(2) 2
(3) 2
   
1
2
7 Mark Weber  1993 Mazda FP Miata36
(4) 3
(4) 3
       
1
2
8 Neal Frank  Mazda Miata33    
(6) 5
(5) 4
   
1
2
9 F Bramlage  Mazda Miata31    
(5) 6
(6) 5
   
1
2
10 Russ Rosenberg  Bmw 200218  
(6) 3
(6) 5*
     
1
2
11 Bill Hingston  Mazda Miata17  
(2) 4
(2) DNS
     
1
1
12 Matthew Barnes  1993 Mazda Miata17
(3) 4
(3) DNF
       
1
1
13 Charles Davis  Acura Integra15    
(7) 7*
(7) 6
   
1
2
14 John Saurino  Mg Midget0  
(1) 6*
(1) 4*
     
1
2

FV

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Charles Hearn  Protoform P-2 FV127
(2) 2
(2) 7
(1) 4
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
3
6
2 William Calkins  Protoform P3 P377
(5) 4
(4) 3
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
   
2
4
3 Michael Rogers  Protoform68
(9) DNS
(9) DNS
(5) 3
(5) 4
(4) 5
(5) 4
   
3
4
4 Duke Waldrop  Protoform P254
(6) 8*
(6) 6
(4) 2
(4) 3
     
2
4
5 Stevan Davis  2008 Racer's Wedge SB-150
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
1
2
6 Stephen Rainey  Fv Vortec46  
(3) 1
(3) 2
     
1
2
7 Sherman Engler  1994 Protoform Vee39
(3) 3
(3) 2
       
1
2
8 William Lauer  Protoform P235    
(5) 4
(3) 3
   
1
2
9 Michael Lauer  Caracal C34    
(3) 3
(4) 5
   
1
2
10 Peter Hardsteen  2004 Formula vee Citation33
(8) 5
(7) 4
       
1
2
11 R. Mckie  1991 FV Mysterian M231
(7) 6
(8) 5
       
1
2
12 Bill Allman  Vortech Fast0  
(2) 5*
(2) DNS
     
1
1
13 James Doyle  Protoform P40
(4) 7*
(5) DNS
       
1
1

GT1

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 David Fershtand  Chevrolet Corvette142
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 2
(1) 1
(2) 1
(2) 2
   
3
6
2 Carl Janin  Chevrolet Camaro105
(3) 4
(3) 5
(3) 3
(3) 2
(4) 5
(4) 4
   
3
6
3 Tom Smith  Chevrolet Camaro89  
(2) 1
(2) 3
(1) 2
(1) 1
   
2
4
4 K. Smith  Chevrolet Camaro53  
(4) 4
(4) 5*
(3) 3
(3) 3
   
2
4
5 Don Noe  Oldsmobile Cutlass50  
(5) 5*
(5) 4
(5) 4
(5) 5
   
2
4
6 Zachary Monette  2010 Jaguar XKR42
(2) 2
(2) 2
       
1
2
7 Robert Monette  2010 Jaguar XKR36
(6) 3
(4) 3
       
1
2
8 J Richard Grant  2002 Chevrolet Corvette17
(4) 5*
(5) 4
       
1
2
9 James Marshall  Chevy Camaro0  
(DNS) 6*
(6) DNS
     
1
1

GT2

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Don Mcmillon  Chevrolet Z06 Corvette117
(1) 1
(1) 1
(2) 2
(2) 6
(6) 5
(4) 6
   
3
6
2 Jim Valdez  BMW E4668  
(7) 3
(7) 5
(4) 3
(5) 5
   
2
4
3 Gregg Rodgers  Chevrolet Camaro50  
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
1
2
4 Robert Prilika  Porsche 997 GT3 Cup50    
(2) 1
(3) 1
   
1
2
5 Mark Kirby  Dodge Viper42    
(1) 2
(1) 2
   
1
2
6 Charles Barnes  Porsche Gt3 Cup38  
(3) 4
(3) 2
     
1
2
7 Mike Mcginley  Chevrolet Corvette C635    
(3) 4
(2) 3
   
1
2
8 John Gary  Chevrolet Camaro34  
(5) 5
(5) 3
     
1
2
9 Brad Gross  Chevy Monte Carlo Gta32  
(6) 6
(6) 4
     
1
2
10 Matthew Miller  Dodge Viper32    
(5) 6
(6) 4
   
1
2
11 Milton Grant  2001 Toyota Celica21
(2) 2*
(2) 2
       
1
2
12 Kevin Ferguson  Dodge Viper0  
(4) DNS
(4) DNS
     
1
0

GT3

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 James Speights  50  
(1) 1
(1) 1
(2) 2*
(2) DNS
   
2
3
2 William Gonzalez  Mazda RX-750
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
1
2
3 Richard Allen  Nissan 350Z25    
(1) 1
(1) DNS
   
1
1
4 Thomas Wedel  Ford Probe21  
(2) 2
(2) 2*
     
1
2

GTL

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Jonathan Goodale  Mazda MX-5 Miata96  
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 2
(1) 1
   
2
4
2 Roy Lopshire  Toyota Tercel43    
(3) 1
(2) 3
   
1
2
3 Kent Prather  Mazda Miata38    
(2) 4
(3) 2
   
1
2
4 Peter Zekert  Toyota Tercel35    
(4) 3
(4) 4
   
1
2

HP

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Randall Smart  Fiat X-1/9106
(3) 2
(3) 2
(3) 1
(2) DNS
(3) 2
(3) 3
   
3
5
2 James Rogerson  Honda Civic S93
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 3
(1) 1
     
2
4
3 David Louw  Fiat X1978
(4) 3
(4) 3
(4) 2
(4) 2
     
2
4
4 Robert Horrell  1961 Austin Sprite52
(2) 4
(2) 4
(2) 4*
(3) 3
     
2
4
5 Alex Burnett  Datsun 51046    
(2) 1
(2) 2
   
1
2
6 Jack Schulz  MG Midget25    
(1) 3*
(1) 1
   
1
2
7 Thomas Morrison  MG midget17    
(4) 4*
(4) 4
   
1
2

P1

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Timothy George  Elan Dp-0250  
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
1
2
2 Robert Stone  Star Mazda P-10  
(2) DNS
(2) DNS
     
1
0

P2

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Jay Messenger  Carbir CS2100  
(2) 1
(2) 1
(2) 1
(1) 1
   
2
4
2 Jack Donnellan  Lola 59892
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
(1) 2
(2) 2
   
2
4
3 Keith Young  Elan Dp 02 Elan Dp 020  
(1) DNS
(1) DNS
     
1
0

SM

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Matthew Reynolds  Mazda Miata80  
(7) 2
(3) 4
(2) 2
(2) 2
   
2
4
2 Brian Wisler  Mazda Spec Miata78
(5) 6
(6) 4
(2) 1
(2) 2
     
2
4
3 Stephen Abel  Mazda MX566
(16) DNF
(17) 7
(9) 10
(11) 10
(9) 6
(8) 6
   
3
5
4 Kent Carter  Mazda Miata64
(15) 11
(14) 11
(13) 11
(13) DNS
(4) 4
(4) 4
   
3
5
5 Matthew Davis  Mazda Miata59  
(11) 9
(9) 8
(5) 3
(5) 5
   
2
4
6 Jim Drago  Mazda Miata50    
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
1
2
7 Craig Berry  Mazda Miata46
(2) 2
(2) 1
       
1
2
8 Voytek Burdzy  1999 Mazda Miata46
(3) 1
(3) 2
       
1
2
9 Nicholas Duncan  Mazda Miata45  
(12) 13
(17) 14
(7) 5
(7) 7
   
2
4
10 Peter Naumburg  Mazda Miata39
(21) 14
(18) 13
  
(10) 8
(10) 10
   
2
4
11 Patrick Hill  Mazda Miata38  
(15) 16
(18) 15
(6) 7
(6) 8
   
2
4
12 Taylor Ferranti  1994 Mazda Miata35
(7) 4
(5) 3
       
1
2
13 Steven Johnson JR Mazda Miata34
(17) 13
(16) 12
(17) 14
(15) 11
     
2
4
14 Bill Agha  Mazda Miata32  
(4) 7
(5) 3
     
1
2
15 Trevor Mccallion  Mazda Miata32  
(5) 5
(6) 5
     
1
2
16 Keith Verges  Mazda Miata31  
(8) 4
(8) 7
     
1
2
17 Matthew Barnes  1993 Mazda miata29
(13) 7
(13) 6
       
1
2
18 Lee Thomas  Mazda Miata28  
(19) 8
(10) 6
     
1
2
19 Brett Gabriel  Mazda Miata27  
(1) 19
(1) 1
     
1
2
20 Erik Stearns  Mazda Mazda27    
(3) 12
(3) 3
   
1
2
21 Alex Bachoura  1999 Mazda Miata spec25
(11) 9
(11) 8
       
1
2
22 Tom Brown  1999 Mazda Miata24
(1) 3
(1) 15
       
1
2
23 Luke Bickham  Mazda Miata22
(4) 18
(4) DNS
(6) 6
(7) 17
     
2
3
24 David Schroeder  Mazda Miata22    
(8) 11
(9) 9
   
1
2
25 Eric Pratt  Mazda Miata22
(14) 10
(15) 10
       
1
2
26 Michael Ross  1999 Mazda Miata21
(9) 5
(9) 16
       
1
2
27 Michael Snow  Mazda Miata21  
(10) 12
(12) 9
     
1
2
28 Russell Lindemann  Mazda Miata21    
(11) 9
(11) 12
   
1
2
29 David Gird  Mazda Miata21    
(12) 10
(12) 11
   
1
2
30 Craig Janssen  Mazda Miata18  
(3) 3
(4) DNS
     
1
1
31 Tai Ngo  1991 Mazda miata18
(18) 15
(19) 9
       
1
2
32 Victor Toce  1999 Mazda Miata17
(12) 8
(12) 17
       
1
2
33 James York  1999 Mazda Miata16
(6) 20*
(7) 5
       
1
2
34 Evan York  Mazda Miata15  
(14) 15
(14) 12
(13) 13*
    
2
3
35 Collin Fish  Mazda Miata12  
(16) 17
(16) 13
     
1
2
36 Jason Glover  1990 Mazda Miata Spec12
(19) 16
(20) 14
       
1
2
37 William Keeling  1999 Mazda Miata9
(10) 12
(10) 19*
       
1
2
38 Charles Scavone  Mazda Miata8  
(18) 18
(19) 16
     
1
2
39 Richard Hayward  1990 Mazda Miata7
(22) 17
(21) 18
       
1
2
40 Andrew Rushing  1991 Mazda Miata0
(8) 21
(8) DNS
       
1
1

SRF

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Keith Verges  SRF135
(2) 3
(3) 1
(3) 2
(3) 2
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
3
6
2 Denny Stripling  SRF89
(1) 1
(1) 2
(1) 3
(1) 1
     
2
4
3 Darryl Wills  SRF77
(6) 2
(2) 6
(6) 1
(6) 5
     
2
4
4 Matthew Hart  SRF75
(7) 5
(7) 5
(7) 8
(7) 7
(4) 11
(4) 15
   
3
6
5 Richard Stephens  SRF68
(4) 26
(5) 7
(4) 6
(4) 29
(3) 2
(3) 3
   
3
6
6 Gary Glanger  SRF67  
(5) 4
(5) 4
(6) 9
(6) 2
   
2
4
7 Kevin Bosien  SRF59
(25) DNS
(25) DNS
(9) 5
(9) 8
(8) 5
(8) 7
   
3
4
8 Scott Monroe  SRF56
(3) 6
(4) 4
  
(7) 6
(7) 12
   
2
4
9 Johnny Meriggi  SRF54
(9) 10
(9) 12
(8) 13
(8) 6
(9) 24
(9) 10
   
3
6
10 Chris Funk  SRF53
(5) 4
(6) 3
(2) 27
(2) 3
     
2
4
11 Steven Kramer  SRF47
(23) 16
(23) 21
(10) 11
(10) 10
(14) 10
(15) 11
   
3
6
12 Lee Romine  SRF41
(15) 13
(15) 17
(21) 9
(21) 20
(15) 13
(16) 13
   
3
6
13 Roy Hillenburg  SRF37
(13) 12
(13) 9
(11) 17
(11) 9
     
2
4
14 Grayson Strathman  SRF35    
(2) 3
(2) 4
   
1
2
15 Mark Greb  SRF30    
(12) 7
(10) 5
   
1
2
16 Brian Bosien  SRF30
(20) 15
(21) 18
(18) 19
(18) 12
(13) 18
(14) 14
   
3
6
17 Jimmy Cote Jr SRF29    
(10) 4
(11) 9
   
1
2
18 Kenneth Tripkos  SRF28    
(5) 8
(5) 6
   
1
2
19 David Mcniel  SRF27
(8) 11
(8) 22
(14) 12
(14) 13
     
2
4
20 Joshua Jacobs  SRF25
(12) 9
(12) 8
       
1
2
21 Kelly Toombs  SRF24
(10) 7
(10) 11
       
1
2
22 Rick Bellew  SRF24
(11) 8
(11) 10
       
1
2
23 Paul Miranda  SRF23  
(17) 7
(17) 17
(18) 19
(19) 18
   
2
4
24 Robey Clark  SRF22
(17) 14
(17) 16
(13) 28
(13) 11
     
2
4
25 Kevin Ferguson  SRF18
(18) 21
(18) 14
(16) 16
(16) 15
     
2
4
26 Charlie Pigeon  SRF16
(19) 19
(20) 19
 
(DNS) 16
(11) 14
(12) DNS
   
3
4
27 Kent Carter  SRF14
(24) 25
(24) 23
(19) 10
(19) 18
     
2
4
28 Carl Hayward  SRF13    
(23) 22
(23) 8
   
1
2
29 James Rishel  SRF10    
(20) 12
(13) 20
   
1
2
30 Terry Clyburn  SRF10    
(16) 16
(17) 16
   
1
2
31 Edward Cavalier  SRF9
(16) 20
(16) 13
       
1
2
32 Frederick Haas  SRF9
(14) 18
(14) 15
       
1
2
33 Chris Current  SRF8  
(22) 15
(22) 19
     
1
2
34 William Huhn  SRF8  
(25) 23
(25) 24
(17) 17
(18) 17
   
2
4
35 Timothy Blakeley  SRF7
(21) 22
(22) DNS
(12) 26
(12) 14
     
2
3
36 C Tate Cramm  SRF7  
(23) 14
(23) 22
     
1
2
37 Harold Holliday  SRF6    
(19) 15
(20) DNS
   
1
1
38 Guy Tolomeo  SRF5
(22) 17
(19) 20
       
1
2
39 Whitney Strickland  SRF3  
(15) 18
(15) 23
     
1
2
40 Jim Cote Sr SRF2    
(22) 21
(22) 19
   
1
2
41 Ron Jessen  SRF1  
(27) 20
(27) 27
     
1
2
42 Matt Strathman  SRF1    
(21) 20
(21) DNS
   
1
1
43 Roger Krebs  SRF0  
(20) 25
(20) 21
     
1
2
44 John Dorety  SRF0  
(DNS) 21
(28) 28
     
1
2
45 Stephen Davenport  SRF0  
(26) 22
(26) 26
     
1
2
46 Gytisha Strickland  SRF0
(27) 23
(27) 24
(24) 24
(24) 25
     
2
4
47 Ed Smith  SRF0    
(24) 23
(24) DNS
   
1
1
48 Melvin Lipsitz  SRF0
(26) 24
(26) 25
       
1
2

STL

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Brian Laughlin  Mazda Miata89  
(1) 7
(1) 1
(3) 1
(3) 1
   
2
4
2 Peter Naumburg  Mazda Miata63
(7) 8
(7) 6
  
(5) 4
(5) 3
   
2
4
3 John Phillips  Mazda Miata56
(4) 4
(4) DNS
(6) 2
(3) 3
     
2
3
4 Cliff Ira  1995 Acura Integra GSR50
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
1
2
5 Robert Schader  Mazda Miata46  
(7) 1
(2) 2
(1) DNS
(1) DNS
   
2
2
6 Joseph Gersch  Mazda Rx744
(9) 9
(10) DNS
(5) 6
(7) 4
     
2
3
7 Scott Bettinger  Mazda Miata39    
(4) 3
(4) 2
   
1
2
8 Tom Brown  1999 Mazda Miata39
(3) 3
(3) 2
       
1
2
9 Voytek Burdzy  1999 Mazda Miata39
(2) 2
(2) 3
       
1
2
10 Peter Davis  Acura Integra34  
(2) 3
(4) 5
     
1
2
11 Eric Pratt  1999 Mazda spec miata33
(6) 5
(6) 4
       
1
2
12 Jeffrey Holbrook  Mazda Miata31  
(4) 5
(6) 6
     
1
2
13 William Keeling  1999 Mazda Miata31
(5) 6
(5) 5
       
1
2
14 Frederick Hill  1992 Mazda miata28
(8) 7
(8) 7
       
1
2
15 Nadja Pollard  1996 Mazda Miata24
(10) 10
(9) 8
       
1
2
16 Jim Drago  Mazda Miata21    
(2) 2
(2) DNS
   
1
1
17 Michael Snow  Mazda Miata17  
(3) 4
(5) DNS
     
1
1
18 F Bramlage  Mazda Miata16    
(6) 5
(6) DNS
   
1
1
19 Don Wiseman  Mazda Miata0    
(7) 6*
    
1
1

STU

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Matthew Blehm  Nissan 240SX135
(1) 1
(1) 1
(3) 1
(3) 2
(4) 2
(4) 3
   
3
6
2 John Harms  Mazda MX-577  
(1) 3
(1) 1
(3) 3
(3) 5
   
2
4
3 Henry Donohoo  69  
(DNS) 4
(5) 3
(5) 4
(5) 4
   
2
4
4 Ronald Pawley  Lexus IS30046    
(2) 1
(2) 2
   
1
2
5 Roy Johnson  1991 Mazda Miata42
(3) 2
(3) 2
       
1
2
6 Stephen Mullen  1997 BMW 328is33  
(4) 5
(4) 4
     
1
2
7 Guy Watney  Toyota MR231    
(6) 5
(6) 6
   
1
2
8 Anthony Simmers  Volkswagen GTI25    
(1) 6*
(1) 1
   
1
2
9 James Rogerson  Pontiac Solstice21  
(2) 2
(2) DNS
     
1
1
10 James Smith  Pontiac /Stoltice0
(2) 3*
(2) DNS
       
1
1
11 Anthony Lee  1985 Mazda SPEC rx70
(4) DNS
(4) DNS
       
1
0

T1

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Michael Pettiford  Chevrolet Corvette Z0688  
(1) 2
(1) 2
(1) 1
(1) 2
   
2
4
2 Dave Kagan  Ford BIW -Cobra50  
(2) 1
(2) 1
(2) 2*
(2) DNS
   
2
3
3 Wade Mcbride  Nissan 350Z43    
(3) 3
(3) 1
   
1
2
4 Kevin Anthony  Chevrolet Corvette0    
(4) DNS
(4) DNS
   
1
0

T2

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Steven Coleman  Ford Mustang136
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(3) 3
(3) 3
   
3
6
2 Natha Waldbaum  Chevrolet Corvette Z0688  
(2) 2
(2) 2
(1) 1
(1) 2
   
2
4
3 Michael Pettiford  Pontiac Solstice GXP46    
(2) 2
(2) 1
   
1
2

T3

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Jason Ott  BMW Z4 Coupe100  
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
2
4
2 James Leithauser  BMW Z4 Coupe84  
(2) 2
(2) 2
(2) 2
(2) 2
   
2
4
3 Daniel Spirek  BMW72  
(3) 3
(3) 3
(3) 3
(3) 3
   
2
4

T4

Ps Driver Car PtsNOLA1NOLA2ECR1ECR2HMRC1HMRC2HPRPMPHPT
Wknds
Finishes
1 Stanislas Czacki  Acura RSX Type S130
(3) 2
(3) 1
(1) 1*
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 2
   
3
6
2 James Place  Acura GRS82
(4) 3
(2) 3
  
(2) 2
(2) 1
   
2
4
3 Luis Rivera  2001 Mazda Miata46
(1) 1
(1) 2
       
1
2
4 Sara Hankenson  Ford Mustang36    
(3) 3
(3) 3
   
1
2
5 L. Huston  2006 Ford Mustang0
(2) 4*
(4) DNS
       
1
1
*Stanislas Czacki was penalized 12 points at ECR1