(Qualifying Position) Race Finish Position
Best 8 races are counted towards points. Red indicates the race was dropped.
* indicates that no points were earned.
Points are awarded for places 1-20 as follows: 25, 21, 18, 17, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1
Weekend and Finish count only applies to this conference

AS

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Christopher Qualls  1996 Ford Mustang150
3
6
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
2 Allison Palitz  1987 Ford Mustang92
2
4
    
(1) 1
(1) 1
(2) 2
(2) 2
   

B-Spec

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Derrick Ambrose  Mazda 2184
5
10
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(3) 2
(2) 2
(2) 2
(2) 2
(1) 2
(1) 2
 
2 Eric Boucher  Mazda 2150
3
6
    
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(2) 1
(2) 1
 
3 Scott Lovewell  2009 Mini Cooper42
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 2
         
4 Cherie Storms  Mazda 236
2
2
    
(2) 3
(3) 3
  
(3) DNS
(3) DNS
 

EP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Anthony Jimerson  1986 Mazda RX7153
4
8
(4) 3
(4) 7*
(1) 2
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(3) 2
(3) 3
   
2 Aaron Downey  1976 Mazda RX-3121
3
6
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
(3) 2
(2) 2*
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
3 John Longwell  1997 BMW 328iS85
2
4
  
(2) 1
(2) 2
  
(2) 3
(2) 2
   
4 Gary Gist  Mazda RX778
2
4
(3) 2
(3) 2
(3) 3
(3) 3
       
5 G Sturgeon  1986 Porsche 94462
3
6
(9) 7
(9) 6
(4) 4
(4) 4*
  
(5) 5
(5) 5*
   
6 Steven Sacks  1988 Mazda RX-751
3
4
(7) 5
(7) 3
  
() 3*
(3) DNS
(4) 4
    
7 Kale Swifts  Mazda RX750
1
2
        
(1) 1
(1) 1
 
8 Brandon Droese  1987 Mazda RX-733
1
2
(5) 4
(6) 5
         
9 James Hagerty  1984 Mazda RX-732
1
2
(6) 6
(5) 4
         
10 Dennis Golden  1987 Mazda RX-717
2
1
    
(2) DNS
  
(4) 4
   
11 Josh Carroll  1986 Mazda RX-713
1
1
(2) 8
(2) DNS
         
12 Roger Karlson  1963 Elva Courier0
1
0
(8) DNS
(8) DNS
         

F5

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 H Joseph Rozelle  2009 Novacar J1025
2
1
(1) DNS
(1) DNS
   
(DNS) 1
     

FA

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Edward Lever  96 Mazda Star Mazda96
2
4
      
(2) 2
(2) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
 
2 S Chris Emanuel  2006 Swift 016a50
2
4
(1) 1
(1) 1*
    
(1) 1
(1) 2*
   

FB

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 John Labrie  Phoenix Race Works F1K12188
5
10
(2) 2
(2) 2
(1) 1
(1) 1
(3) 1
(3) 2
(1) 1
(1) 1
(4) 4
(3) 3
 
2 Gary Hickman  PHOENIX F1000121
4
6
(1) 1
(1) 1
(2) DNS
(2) DNS
(1) 4*
(1) 1
  
(2) 2
(2) 1
 
3 Larry Vollum  Phoenix MV1460
2
4
    
(2) 3*
(2) 3
  
(1) 1
(1) 4
 
4 Kevin Roggenbuck  Firman RFR 100039
1
2
        
(3) 3
(4) 2
 
5 Randall Cook  2012 JDR F100038
1
2
    
(4) 2
(4) 4
     
6 James Blackwell  Edge F100032
1
2
        
(5) 5
(5) 5
 

FC

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Robert Armington  2000 Van Diemen RF00139
4
8
(5) 2
(5) 6*
(2) 2
(2) 2
(1) 3
(1) 2
(2) 5
(2) 2
   
2 Tom Hope  2003 Van Diemen ZTec132
4
8
(3) 6*
(3) 4
(1) 1
(1) 1
(2) 1
(2) 1
(1) 7*
(1) 6
   
3 Peter West  2005 Van Diemen RF05125
3
6
(2) 1
(2) 2
  
(3) 2
(3) 5
(3) 4
(3) 1
   
4 Connor Funk  2003 Van Diemen F200073
2
4
    
(5) 5
(4) 3
(4) 1
(5) 7
   
5 Alex Kirby  1989 Swift DB371
2
4
    
(6) 6
(6) 4
(6) 2
(6) 3
   
6 Harindra De Silva  2006 Van Diemen RF0636
1
2
(4) 3
(4) 3
         
7 Nick Kodenko  Van Dieman RF-0535
1
2
      
(5) 3
(4) 4
   
8 Henry Kenneth Rozeboom  2002 Van Diemen RF0234
2
4
(6) 4
(6) 5*
  
(4) 4
(5) 6*
     
9 Kim Willcox  Van Dieman31
1
2
      
(7) 6
(7) 5
   
10 Yufeng Luo  2008 Van Diemen DP0825
1
2
(1) 5*
(1) 1
         

FE

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Jeff Read  2004 Van Diemen FSCCA148
4
7
(2) 1
(2) 2
(1) 1
(1) DNS
(5) 4
(5) 2
(2) 3
(2) 2
   
2 John Yeatman  2007 Van Diemen89
2
4
    
(4) 3
(4) 1
(1) 2
(1) 1
   
3 Brandon Aleckson  2003 Van Diemen83
3
5
(1) 2*
(1) 1
  
(2) 5
(2) 4
(DNS) 1
(3) DNS
   
4 Matthew Hauff  2005 SCCA Enterprises41
1
2
    
(3) 1
(3) 5
     
5 Steve Baumhoff  Formula Enterprise39
1
2
    
(1) 2
(1) 3
     

FF

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Rick Payne  Van Diemen/ Honda124
4
7
(3) 5
(4) 9
  
(3) 5
(3) DNS
(6) 6
(6) 6
(2) 1
(1) 1
 
2 Daniel Swanbeck  Piper DF-5113
3
6
(6) 2
(6) 2
  
(4) 3
(4) 3
(5) 3
(4) 4
   
3 Alexander Kirby  2014 Piper DL7105
3
5
(2) 1
(2) 4
  
(6) 1
(5) 4
(4) DNF
(5) 2
   
4 Edward Erlandson  1993 Swift DB-691
3
5
(4) 3
(5) 5
(1) 1
(1) DNS
  
(7) 5
(7) 5
   
5 Scott Huffaker  Van Diemen RF9786
2
4
    
(1) 6
(1) 1
(2) 2
(2) 1
   
6 Denny Renfrow  2014 Piper/Honda DL784
3
6
(7) 4
(3) 13
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
(3) 4
(3) 7*
   
7 Mark Keller  Piper DF0566
2
4
(11) 8
(11) 10
      
(1) 2
(2) 2
 
8 John Barron  Van Diemen RF9346
1
2
  
(2) 2
(2) 1
       
9 Brett Smrz  Swift DB643
1
2
      
(1) 1
(1) 3
   
10 R Bangert  Swift R&A DB-136
1
2
        
(3) 3
(3) 3
 
11 Michael Lewis  Vestal 09F35
1
2
(1) 11
(1) 1
         
12 Michael Bernstein  1990 Swift DB632
1
2
    
(5) 4
(6) 6
     
13 Stephen Meyer  2011 Piper DF530
1
2
(9) 6
(9) 6
         
14 David Zurlinden  2009 Piper/Honda DFS27
1
2
(10) 7
(10) 8
         
15 Roger Kessinger  1992 Swft DB-122
1
2
(12) 9
(12) 11
         
16 Gunnar Lindstrom  1979 Lola 54020
1
2
(13) 10
(13) 12
         
17 Charles Horn  1993 Swift D8618
1
1
(8) DQ
(8) 3
         
18 David Jalen  1985 Swift DB116
1
2
    
(7) 7*
(7) 5
     
19 Bill Kephart  2012 VESTIAL 10F14
1
2
(5) 12*
(7) 7
         

FM

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Michael Ottis  Formula Mazda179
4
8
(2) 4
(3) 5
  
(1) 1
(1) 2
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
 
2 Larry Mason  Formula Mazda Formula Mazda164
5
9
(4) 1
(2) 2
(3) 3
(3) 1
(2) 3
(3) 3
(2) 2
(2) DQ
(3) 3
(4) 3
 
3 James Malone  1994 Formula Mazda93
3
6
(9) 7
(9) 8
(4) 4
(4) 4
  
(6) 5
(6) 5
   
4 Melvin Kemper  MSR Formula Mazda88
2
4
    
(DNS) 2
(2) 1
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
 
5 Douglas Nelson  1996 Mazda FM86
3
6
(6) 9*
(7) 9
(1) 2
(1) 2
  
(3) 4
(5) 6
   
6 Daniel Erickson  1996 Mazda Formula79
2
4
  
(2) 1
(2) 3
  
(5) 3
(3) 3
   
7 Cameron Parsons  Star Mazda68
2
4
(7) 5
(8) 4
    
(4) 7
(4) 2
   
8 Jerry Schultz  1999 Star Mazda36
1
2
(5) 2
(4) 6
         
9 Brad Drew  1997 Mazda Foirmula36
1
2
(3) 3
(5) 3
         
10 Brian Snyder  Mazda Formula Mazda34
1
2
        
(4) 4
(3) 4
 
11 Duane Eitel  1999 Mazda Formula32
1
2
      
(7) 6
(7) 4
   
12 Edward Lever  1996 Star Mazda29
1
2
(8) 6
(6) 7
         
13 Mike Anderson  2002 Star Mazda25
1
2
(1) 8*
(1) 1
         

FP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Joe Huffaker  MG Midget188
5
10
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 2
(1) 2
(1) 1
(1) 2
(1) 1
(2) 2
(2) 2
 
2 Jess Heitman  Mazda Miata96
2
4
    
(2) 1
(2) 2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
 
3 Bill Okell  1972 MG Midget82
2
4
    
(3) 3
(3) 3
(2) 1
(2) 2
   
4 James Cantrell  Volkswagen Golf46
1
2
  
(1) DNS
(1) DNS
       
5 John Taylor  MG B36
1
2
        
(3) 3
(3) 3
 
6 Ian Green  0
1
1
    
(4) DNS
(4) 4*
     

FV

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Skip Streets  1993 Mysterian172
4
8
(5) 2
(4) 2
(1) 2
(2) 1
(3) 2
(1) 2
(1) 2
(1) 2
   
2 Dennis Andrade  Vortech 2002149
4
7
(2) 1
(1) 1
(2) 3
(3) 3
(2) 1
(2) 1
(5) 8
(3) DNS
   
3 Timothy Harris  1998 Mysterian M3113
3
6
(4) 8*
(5) 4
(3) 1
(1) 2
  
(2) 1
(2) 1
   
4 Donald Manthe  1971 Volkswagen FV96
3
6
(6) 5
(6) 5
  
(4) 3
(4) 4
(8) 7
(7) 6
   
5 Charles Turner  Vortech Fv 200094
3
6
(8) 6
(8) 7
(4) 4
(4) 4
  
(7) 6
(8) 5
   
6 Brian Mccarthy  Formula Vee Anduril86
3
6
(1) 9*
(3) 9*
    
(3) 3
(4) 3
(1) 1
(1) 1
 
7 Mark Edwards  1982 Glamdring67
2
4
(3) 3
(2) 3
    
(4) 4
(5) 7
   
8 Kimberly Madrid  1999 Laser MK 2.565
2
4
(7) 4
(7) 6
    
(6) 5
(6) 4
   
9 Marjorie Lundberg  Caracal C42
1
2
        
(2) 2
(2) 2
 
10 Robert Posner  Protoform Protoform36
1
2
        
(4) 3
(4) 3
 
11 Ronald Bonham  Protoform p-234
1
2
        
(5) 4
(5) 4
 
12 Quinn Posner  Protoform P332
1
2
        
(3) 5
(3) 5
 
13 Eric Inkrott  1975 Fox Formula Vee27
1
2
(9) 7
(9) 8
         
14 Ron Wake  2002 Mysterian M418
1
2
    
(1) 4*
(3) 3
     

GT1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Kenneth Davis  2010 Chevy Corvette109
4
7
(1) 3*
 
(1) 1
(1) 2
(2) 2
(2) 2*
(1) 2
(1) 2
   
2 Frank Emmett  2010 Chevy Corvette100
2
4
    
(1) 1
(1) 1
(2) 1
(2) 1
   
3 Michael Lewis  Jaguar XKR50
1
2
(DNS) 1
(1) 1
         
4 Roger Stark  Chevrolet Corvette50
1
2
        
(1) 1
(1) 1
 
5 Richard Gray  Mazda RX746
1
2
  
(2) 2
(2) 1
       
6 Alex Kirby  2011 Porsche 99721
1
2
(2) 2
(3) 2*
         
7 James Cantrell  Chevrolet Corvette18
1
1
  
(3) 3
(3) DNS*
       

GT2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Erich Joiner  Porsche 997 GT 3159
4
8
  
(1) 2
(1) 2
(1) 1
(1) 2
(1) 2
(1) 4*
(2) 1
(2) 1
 
2 Michael Von Quilich  2010 SRT Viper ACRX107
3
5
  
(3) 3
(3) 1
(3) 2
(3) 3
(2) 1
(2) DQ
   
3 Robert Kelley  2004 Dodge Viper100
3
6
(5) 2
(5) 1
(4) 4
(4) 5
  
(6) 6*
(6) 2
   
4 Scotty B White  2006 Dodge Viper85
2
4
    
(2) 3
(2) 1
  
(1) 2
(1) 2
 
5 Kyle Kelley  2005 Dodge Viper65
3
5
(4) 4
(4) 3
(7) 6
(7) 6
  
(5) 5*
(4) DNS
   
6 Robert Kahn  2004 Chevy Corvette61
3
6
(1) 6*
(1) 5*
(2) 1
(2) 3
  
(3) 3
(3) 3*
   
7 James Bratton  Chevrolet Monte Carlo SS51
2
4
(7) 3
(7) 6*
(5) 5
(5) 4
       
8 Keith Gillespie  1992 Honda Prelude42
1
2
      
(4) 4
(5) 1
   
9 Wayne Graham  1995 Mazda RX 737
1
2
(6) 5
(6) 2
         
10 Stephanie Cemo  2009 Chevrolet Z0625
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 4*
         
11 Tim Adolphson  Chevrolet monte carlo ss0
2
2
(3) 7*
(3) 7*
(6) DNS
(6) DNS*
       

GT3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Guy Laidig  1995 Mazda RX7114
3
6
(4) 3
(5) 2
  
(4) 2
(4) 2
(5) 4
(6) 5
   
2 Mike Henderson  Mazda RX-7110
3
6
(1) 1
(1) 4
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
(1) 7*
(1) 3
   
3 Collin Jackson  Nissan 240SX100
2
4
    
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
 
4 Wolfgang Maike  1995 Toyota Paseo92
3
4
(3) 2
(2) 1
(2) DNS
(2) DNS*
  
(2) 1
(2) 2
   
5 Michael Heintzman  Mazda GT3 - Miata76
3
6
    
(5) 3
(5) 3*
(7) 5
(7) 6*
(2) 2
(2) 2
 
6 Scott Graham  Mazda RX762
3
4
(2) 5
(3) DNS
  
(DNS) 5*
(6) DNS
(6) 2
(5) 1
   
7 Larry Hansen  2004 Nissan 350Z35
2
4
    
(2) 6*
(2) 4*
(3) 3
(3) 4
   
8 Sean Powers  1990 Mazda Miata17
1
1
(6) 4
(6) DNS
         
9 Douglas Ruthroff  1990 Nissan 240sx15
2
3
(5) 6*
(4) 3*
    
(4) 6
(4) DNS
   
10 Jose Rodriguez  1995 Mazda rx70
1
2
    
(3) 4*
(3) 5*
     

GTL

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 John Bower  1994 Nissan Sentra120
3
6
(4) 3
(4) 1
  
(DNS) 2
(2) 2
(2) 3
(3) 4
   
2 Troy Ermish  1971 Datsun 510117
3
5
(1) 4
(1) DQ
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
3 Craig Carter  2002 Nissan Sentra105
3
5
(5) 2
(5) 3
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
(5) 5
(5) DNS
   
4 Lans Stout  Nissan Sentra50
1
2
    
(DNS) 
   
(1) 1
(1) 1
 
5 Bill Gilcrease  1967 Mini Cooper39
1
2
      
(3) 2
(2) 3
   
6 Tom Tuttle  1962 Austin Healey Sprite38
1
2
      
(4) 4
(4) 2
   
7 Tim Linerud  36
1
2
    
(2) 3
(3) 3
     
8 Tom Wickersham  Mazda RX825
1
1
(3) 1
(2) DQ
         
9 Noel Hayward  1974 MG Midget21
1
1
(2) DNS
(3) 2
         
10 Kyle Kelley  2002 Nissan Sentra0
1
0
       
(6) DQ
   
11 Thomas Tuttle  1962 Austin Healy Sprite0
1
0
(6) DNS*
          

HP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Jason Isley  2007 Toyota Yaris200
4
8
(DNS) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(2) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
2 Michael Cummings  1964 Austin Healey Sprite120
3
6
  
(3) 2
(2) 2
(1) 2
(2) 2
(4) 3
(4) 3
   
3 Jeff Lepper  Honda Fit109
3
6
    
(3) 3
(3) 3
(6) 6
(6) 5
(2) 2
(2) 2
 
4 Ben Valentine  1970 MG Midget76
2
4
(2) 2
(3) 4
    
(2) 4
(2) 2
   
5 Brian Linn  1990 Honda CRX70
3
5
(1) 3
(2) 5
(6) 5*
(4) DNS
  
(3) 2
(3) 6
   
6 Parker Johnstone  MG Midget50
1
2
        
(1) 1
(1) 1
 
7 David Thurston  1973 Fiat X1/948
3
4
(4) 5
(5) 3
(4) DNS
(6) DNS
  
(7) 7
(7) 7*
   
8 Jeffrey Barrow  Honda Fit38
1
2
(3) 4
(4) 2
         
9 Bobby Beyer  2008 Toyota Yaris36
2
2
  
(5) 3
(5) 3
  
(8) DNS
(8) DNS
   
10 Cory Markos  1987 Honda CRX Si33
1
2
      
(5) 5
(5) 4
   
11 Mike Bachman  Sprite MK I0
1
2
  
(2) 4*
(3) 4*
       

P1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Joseph Schifini  2006 Pro Formula Mazda115
3
6
(5) 4
(5) 4
(2) 2
(2) 2
  
(3) 2
(3) 3
   
2 Timothy Day  STOHR WF1100
2
4
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
3 James Devenport  2012 Norma M20FC96
2
4
    
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 2
   
4 Miles Jackson  2013 Wolf GB0884
2
4
(3) 2
(2) 2
      
(2) 2
(2) 2
 
5 Jeffrey Lederman  Stohr WF1 Conversion71
2
3
    
(2) 2
(2) DNS
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
 
6 Jon Van Caneghem  Elan43
1
2
      
(2) 3
(2) 1
   
7 Steven Nicklin  WFI Stor36
1
2
(2) 3
(3) 3
         
8 Don Simons  2007 Radical PR616
1
1
(4) 5
(4) DNS
         
9 Asher Kaiser  0
1
0
  
(3) DNS
(3) DNS
       

P2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 David Ferguson  2003 Mazda Van Diemen RFS-03134
3
6
(2) 2
(2) 1
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
(2) 1
(2) 2
   
2 Rene Lohr  2004 Radical SR392
3
5
(4) 4
(4) 2
(4) 3
(4) 3
  
(3) 3
(3) DNS
   
3 Chris Farrell  2008 Stohr Stohr WF175
2
4
(1) 1
(1) 3*
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
4 Jeff Shafer  2004 Radical SR363
2
4
  
(1) 4
(1) 4*
  
(1) 2
(1) 1
   
5 Joe Moran  Ford carbir60
2
3
(3) 3
(3) DNS
(3) 2
(3) 2
       
6 Ron Fletcher  Radical SR350
1
2
  
(2) 1
(2) 1
       
7 Kenn Atkinson  1986 Mariah AR0736
1
2
    
(3) 3
(3) 3
     
8 Mark Brannon  2002 Van diemen RFS-020
1
1
(5) 5*
(5) DNS
         

SM

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Clement Lee  1999 Mazda Miata134
3
6
(2) 2
(2) 2
(3) 1
(3) 2
  
(2) 1
(2) 2
   
2 Marco Gallaher  Mazda Miata118
3
6
(5) 16*
(5) 3
  
(2) 1
(2) 1
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
 
3 Dave Tweedile  1999 Mazda Miata99
3
6
(12) 4
(10) 8
(4) 3
(4) 3
  
(6) 5
(5) 4
   
4 Steven Powers  1999 Mazda Miata81
2
4
  
(2) 2
(2) 1
(4) 4
(4) 3
     
5 John Harms  1999 Mazda Miata81
3
6
(13) 8
(13) 10
(5) 5
(5) 5
  
(7) 11
(7) 6
   
6 Dakota Dickerson  1999 Mazda Miata76
2
4
(7) 7
(7) 5
    
(1) 2
(1) 1
   
7 Mason Filippi  1999 Mazda Miata60
3
4
(3) 15*
(3) DNS
  
(3) 2
(3) 2
(4) 3
(4) DNS
   
8 Dean Busk  2000 Mazda Spec Miata52
3
4
(6) 17
(6) 4
(1) DNF
(1) DNS
(5) 5
(5) 6
     
9 Bill Nelson  1999 Mazda Miata52
2
4
(14) 10
(15) 11
    
(5) 6
(6) 5
   
10 Elliott Skeer  1999 Mazda Spec Miata50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
         
11 Giorgio Pierangeli  2009 Mazda Miata44
2
4
(17) 11
(17) 12
    
(11) 9
(9) 8
   
12 Eric Thomas  1991 Mazda Miata43
2
4
(15) 12
(16) 14
    
(9) 8
(8) 7
   
13 Curtis Gong  2001 Mazda Miata35
2
3
(4) 14*
(4) DNS
    
(3) 4
(3) 3
   
14 Tommy Mccarthy  1993 Mazda Miata35
1
2
    
(1) 3
(1) 4
     
15 Peter Naumburg  Mazda Miata34
1
2
  
(7) 4
(7) 4
       
16 Francis Hu  1999 Mazda Miata32
1
2
(10) 3
(11) 7
         
17 Wesley Mollno  1991 Mazda Miata31
1
2
(9) 5
(9) 6
         
18 Joan Linehan  1990 Mazda Miata29
1
2
    
(8) 8
(8) 5
     
19 Jorge Diaz  Mazda Miata29
1
2
  
(8) 7
(9) 6
       
20 Devin Dahn  Mazda Miata28
1
2
  
(6) 6
(6) 8
       
21 Rudy Wopat  Mazda Miata27
1
2
  
(9) 8
(8) 7
       
22 Nick Stewart  1994 Mazda Miata26
2
2
() 9
     
(8) 7
    
23 Jim Rueff  1991 Mazda Miata23
1
2
      
(10) 10
(10) 9
   
24 Thomas Berndt  1994 Mazda Miata21
1
1
        
(DNS) 2
(2) DNS
 
25 Todd Launchbaugh  1999 Mazda Miata21
1
2
(8) 6
(8) 15
         
26 David Varco  1992 Mazda Miata20
1
2
(11) 13
(12) 9
         
27 Gregory Stewart  1994 Mazda Miata19
2
2
(16) 
(14) 13
     
(DNS) 10
   
28 Tom Wickersham  1991 Mazda Miata15
1
1
    
(6) 6
(6) DNS
     
29 Tao Takaoka  1990 Mazda Miata0
1
1
    
(7) 7*
(7) DNS
     

SRF

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Paul Raby  SCCA Enterprises SRF103
3
5
(1) 4
(2) DNS
  
(2) 1
(2) 1
(4) 3
(4) 3
   
2 Jake Pipal  SCCA Enterprises SRF76
2
4
    
(5) 5
(5) 11
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
3 Michael Boyle  SCCA Enterprises SRF71
2
4
    
(7) 9
(7) 2
(3) 4
(3) 2
   
4 John Harris  SCCA Enterprises SRF71
2
4
(7) 5
(7) 5
      
(3) 2
(3) 3
 
5 Paul Goudy  SCCA Enterprises SRF69
2
4
(4) 7
(1) 4
  
(10) 2
(10) 4
     
6 Brandon Lewis  SCCA Enterprises SRF63
2
4
    
(8) 4
(8) 5
(6) 6
(6) 6
   
7 Elliott Freireich  SCCA Enterprises SRF50
1
2
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
       
8 Jack Willes  SCCA Enterprises SRF50
1
2
(6) 1
(6) 1
         
9 Leonardo Del  SCCA Enterprises SRF46
1
2
        
(1) 1
(2) 2
 
10 Denny Fosdick  SCCA Enterprises SRF42
1
2
(3) 2
(4) 2
         
11 Don Palla  SCCA Enterprises SRF38
1
2
      
(2) 2
(2) 4
   
12 Scott Peterson  SCCA Enterprises SRF35
1
2
        
(2) 3
(4) 4
 
13 Richard Kenny  SCCA Enterprises SRF33
1
2
    
(4) 6
(4) 3
     
14 Stephen Controulis  SCCA Enterprises SRF33
1
2
    
(6) 3
(6) 6
     
15 Hank Raymond  SCCA Enterprises SRF32
1
2
      
(5) 5
(5) 5
   
16 Chris Willes  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
(8) 6
(8) 6
         
17 Todd Butler  SCCA Enterprises SRF28
1
2
    
(9) 7
(9) 7
     
18 Randy Mcayeal  SCCA Enterprises SRF26
1
2
    
(12) 8
(12) 8
     
19 Todd Harris  SCCA Enterprises SRF25
1
1
        
(4) DNS
(1) 1
 
20 James Chartres  SCCA Enterprises SRF23
1
2
    
(13) 10
(13) 9
     
21 Michael Olivier  SCCA Enterprises SRF21
1
2
    
(11) 11
(11) 10
     
22 Marty Williams  SCCA Enterprises SRF18
1
2
(2) 8*
(3) 3
         
23 Douglas Stewart  SCCA Enterprises SRF18
1
1
(5) 3
(5) DNS
         
24 Bill Booth  SCCA Enterprises SRF9
1
2
    
(1) 12
(1) 13*
     
25 Jerry Aplass  SCCA Enterprises SRF0
1
1
    
(3) DNS
(3) 12*
     

SRF3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Mike Miserendino  SCCA Enterprises SRF3192
4
8
(2) 2
(2) 1
(1) 2
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
2 Tordy Acker  SCCA Enterprises SRF3153
4
8
(1) 3
(1) 2
(3) 1
(3) 3
(6) 5
(6) 4
(4) 2
(4) 4
   
3 John Tipton  SCCA Enterprises SRF3139
4
8
(3) 4
(3) 4
(2) 3
(2) 2
(5) 7
(5) 5
(2) 3
(2) 3
   
4 Todd Harris  SCCA Enterprises SRF3104
3
5
(4) 1
(4) 3
  
(4) 3
(4) 3
  
(1) 1
  
5 Paul Marino  SCCA Enterprises SRF399
4
8
(7) 10
(7) 5
(4) 7
(4) 9
(11) 11
(11) 8
(10) 11
(10) 8
   
6 Lee Douglas  SCCA Enterprises SRF397
4
8
(9) 7
(9) 8
(9) 9
(9) 8
(10) 12
(10) 11
(11) 9
(11) 7
   
7 Jack Willes  SCCA Enterprises SRF394
3
6
  
(6) 4
(6) 4
(9) 8
(9) 6
(3) 10
(3) 2
   
8 Mark Ballengee  SCCA Enterprises SRF374
3
6
(6) 5
(6) 6
(5) 5
(5) 7
  
(8) 8
(8) 11*
   
9 Steve Fogg  SCCA Enterprises SRF373
3
6
(5) 11
(5) 10
(8) 6
(8) 5
(7) 9
(7) 12
     
10 John Black  SCCA Enterprises SRF372
2
4
    
(2) 2
(2) 2
(5) 7
(5) 5
   
11 Lee Fleming  SCCA Enterprises SRF371
3
5
(11) 6
(10) 9
  
(8) 6
(8) DNS
(6) 4
(6) 9
   
12 Craig Zaph  SCCA Enterprises SRF357
2
4
(8) 9
(8) 7
    
(7) 5
(7) 6
   
13 Patrick Byrne  SCCA Enterprises SRF346
1
2
        
(2) 2
(1) 1
 
14 Andre Perra  SCCA Enterprises SRF339
1
2
        
(3) 3
(2) 2
 
15 Michael Angiulo  SCCA Enterprises SRF335
1
2
        
(4) 4
(3) 3
 
16 Robert Breton  SCCA Enterprises SRF334
2
4
    
(13) 14
(13) 9
(9) 6
(9) 10*
   
17 Umberto Milletti  SCCA Enterprises SRF331
1
2
    
(3) 4
(3) 7
     
18 Thomas Burt  SCCA Enterprises SRF328
2
2
(12) DNS
(12) DNS
(7) 8
(7) 6
       
19 Rick Webking  SCCA Enterprises SRF323
1
2
(10) 8
(11) 11
         
20 James Murray  SCCA Enterprises SRF322
1
2
    
(12) 10
(12) 10
     
21 Denny Wright  SCCA Enterprises SRF316
1
2
    
(14) 13
(14) 13
     

STL

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Paul Whiting  Honda CRX186
5
9
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(4) 4*
(4) DNS
(3) 3
(4) 3
(2) 1
(1) 1
 
2 Thomas Lepper  Acura Integra168
4
8
(2) 8
(2) 2
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 2
(2) 2
 
3 Oscar Jackson Jr Mazda Miata73
2
4
      
(DNS) 5
(3) 2
(3) 3
(3) 3
 
4 Bob Bradfield  1986 Mazda RX750
1
2
    
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
5 Giorgio Pierangeli  2009 Mazda Miata44
2
4
(11) 11
(13) 9*
    
(2) 4
(5) 4
   
6 David Vodden  1994 Mazda Miata39
2
4
(4) 2
(3) 3
  
(3) 3*
(3) 3*
     
7 Ron Chapman  1989 Honda Civic Si31
1
2
(13) 7
(7) 4
         
8 Francis Hu  1999 Mazda Miata31
1
2
(7) 6
(8) 5
         
9 Todd Launchbaugh  1999 Mazda Miata29
1
2
(6) 5
(6) 8
         
10 Wesley Mollno  1991 Mazda Miata27
1
2
(8) 9
(9) 6
         
11 Jack Mceachern  2001 Acura Integra21
1
1
      
(4) 2
(2) DNS
   
12 Clement Lee  1999 Mazda Miata18
1
1
(3) 3
(4) DNS
         
13 Elliott Skeer  1999 Mazda Spec Miata17
1
1
(5) 4
(5) DNS
         
14 Louis Wang  1996 Mazda Miata14
1
1
 
(DNS) 7
         
15 Bill Nelson  1999 Mzda Miata11
1
1
(9) 10
(11) DNS
         
16 Eugene Rolfe  2000 Mazda Miata9
1
1
(12) 12
(12) DNS
         
17 Toby Larsson  1994 Toyota Celica8
1
1
(10) 13
(10) DNS
         
18 Jennifer Isley  2007 Toyota yaris0
1
0
      
(5) DNS
(6) DNS
   

STU

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Michele Abbate  Scion FR-S173
5
10
(4) 5
(3) 3
(3) 2
(2) 1
(2) 2
(2) 2
(2) 2
(2) 2
(2) 3
(1) 1
 
2 Carl Young  2009 Honda S2000134
3
6
(2) 2
(2) 2
(5) 1
(1) 4
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
3 Dale Shoemaker  1999 Mazda Miata109
3
6
(3) 3
(4) 5
(1) 3
(3) 2
  
(3) 3
(3) 3
   
4 Robert Green  1992 BMW 32550
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
         
5 Toby Larsson  1995 BMW M350
1
2
      
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
6 Oscar Jackson Jr. Mazda Miata46
1
2
        
(3) 1
(2) 2
 
7 Lance Stewart  Ford mustang39
1
2
        
(1) 2
(3) 3
 
8 Eugene Rolfe  Mazda Miata35
1
2
  
(2) 4
(4) 3
       
9 Timothy Carman  1994 BMW E3634
1
2
(5) 4
(5) 4
         
10 Rodger Ward  1984 Dodge Charger/Shelby17
1
2
      
(4) 4
(4) 4*
   
  -Positions 4 and 5 are currently tied.

T1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Marc Hoover  Mazda MX5 MIATA171
4
8
(DNS) 1
(2) 2
  
(1) 1
(1) 2*
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
 
2 Pratt Cole  2003 Ford Mustang GT88
2
4
    
(DNS) 2
(2) 1
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
 
3 Ross Murray  2005 Ford Mustang84
2
4
  
(2) 2
(2) 2
  
(3) 2
(3) 2
   
4 Kenneth Davis  2006 Chevy Corvette75
3
4
(1) DNS
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
  
(2) 3*
(2) DNS
   
5 Jeffrey Terrance Huber  2008 Lotus36
1
2
    
(2) 3
(3) 3
     

T2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Russell Peterson  Ford Shelby GT174
4
8
  
(3) 1
(3) 1
(4) 3
(4) 3
(3) 4
(4) 2
(1) 1
(1) 1
 
2 Christopher Qualls  Corvette132
3
6
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 3
(1) 3
  
(4) 2
(3) 1
   
3 Nicole Jacque  2011 Ford Mustang110
3
6
    
(5) 4
(5) 4
(5) 5
(5) 3
(2) 2
(2) 2
 
4 Mitch Marvosh  2006 Ford Spec Mustang102
4
5
(2) DNS
(2) DNS
(2) 2
(2) 2
(3) 2
(3) 2
(2) 3
(2) DNS
   
5 Don Van Nortwick  2008 Ford Mustang GT50
1
2
    
(2) 1
(1) 1
     
6 Aaron Bailey  2001 Pontiac Firebird41
2
2
    
(1) 5
(2) DNS
(1) 1
(1) DNS
   

T3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Anthony Lanza  2006 Lotus Exige92
2
4
(1) 1
(1) 1
    
(2) 2
(2) 2
   
2 Tom Wickersham  2011 Ford Mustang88
2
4
    
(1) 2
(1) 4
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
3 Lansing Stout  Nissan 350Z85
2
4
    
(4) 4
(4) 3
  
(3) 1
(1) 1
 
4 John Baker  Nissan 350Z71
2
4
    
(5) 5
(5) 5
  
(2) 2
(2) 3
 
5 Scotty B White  2007 Ford Mustang67
2
4
    
(2) 1
(2) 1
  
(1) 4
(3) 5*
 
6 Kevin Fandozzi  2006 Chevrolet Cobalt SS39
1
2
    
(3) 3
(3) 2
     
7 Pratt Cole  2003 Ford Mustang GT39
1
2
        
(DNS) 3
(DNS) 2
 
8 Steve Zink  2005 Ford Mustang0
1
2
        
(DNS) 5*
(DNS) 4*
 
  -Positions 6 and 7 are currently tied.

T4

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
ACS1ACS2CVR1CVR2TRP1TRP2BRP1BRP2PR1PR2PoIR
1 Tom Wickersham  2007 Mazda MX-5125
3
6
(1) 1
(1) 3*
  
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
(1) 1
   
2 Michael Tsay  2012 Honda Civic Si124
3
6
  
(1) 1
(1) 3
(2) 2
(2) 2
(3) 3
(3) 2
   
3 Philip Royle  2013 Honda Civic Si103
3
6
(3) 3
(3) 1
(2) 3
(2) 2
  
(2) 2
(2) 5*
   
4 Steven Zink  Ford Mustang78
2
4
  
(4) 4
(4) 1
    
(1) 3
(1) 3
 
5 Derrick Ambrose  Mazda 267
2
4
      
(5) 5
(5) 4
(4) 4
(3) 4
 
6 Kristina Etherington  Ford Mustang63
2
3
  
(3) 2
(3) DNS
    
(2) 2
(2) 2
 
7 Brian Husting  2006 Chevy Cobalt SS52
2
3
(4) 4
(4) DNS
    
(4) 4
(4) 3
   
8 Lance Stewart  Ford mustang50
1
2
        
(3) 1
(5) 1
 
9 Tao Takaoka  Mazda RX-842
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 2
         
10 Joan Linehan  18
1
1
    
(3) 3
(3) DNS
     
11 Scotty B White  2003 Ford Mustang GT16
1
2
        
(5) 5*
(4) 5