(Qualifying Position) Race Finish Position
Best 8 races are counted towards points. Red indicates the race was dropped.
* indicates that no points were earned.
Points are awarded for places 1-20 as follows: 25, 21, 18, 17, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1
Weekend and Finish count only applies to this conference

AS

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Scott Sanda  Cadillac CTSV50
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 1
     
2 Matt Regan  Ford Mustang21
1
2
(3) 2*
(3) 2
     
3 Christopher Pedersen  Ford Mustang0
1
2
(1) 3*
(1) 3*
     
4 Matthew Long  Ford Mustang0
1
2
(4) 4*
(4) 4*
     

No Results found for B-Spec

EP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Jon Brakke  Mazda Miata50
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 1
     
2 Breton Williams  Mazda MX539
1
2
(1) 2
(1) 3
     
3 Steve Smyczek  Mazda RX-739
1
2
(3) 3
(3) 2
     
4 Jeff Willert  Mazda RX733
1
2
(6) 5
(6) 4
     
5 Lance Loughman  Datsun 240z33
1
2
(4) 4
(4) 5
     
6 Don Bunt  Datsun 240z29
1
2
(5) 6
(5) 7
     
7 Voytek Burdzy  Mazda Miata29
1
2
(8) 7
(7) 6
     
8 Rick Olsen  Mazda RX-726
1
2
(9) 8
(8) 8
     
9 Jeff Nordrum  Mazda RX-70
1
1
(7) 9*
(9) DNS
     

F5

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Herb Noble  scorpion 00146
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 2
     
2 James Weida  Scorpion W146
1
2
(1) 2
(1) 1
     
3 Don Napier  F500 SCORPION0
1
1
(3) 3*
(3) DNS
     

FA

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Fabio Castellani  Toyota Swift 01450
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 James Smart  Swift 014a42
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 2
     

FB

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Tyler Thielmann  JDR JDR-01250
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     

FC

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Jim Victor  Firman RFR46
1
2
(1) 2
(1) 1
     
2 Danny Weyls  Van Diemen DP-0825
1
1
(2) 1
(2) DNS
     

FE

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Scott Rettich  Ford FE50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Dean Oppermann  SCCA Enterprises FE36
1
2
(3) 2
(3) 6
     
3 Stuart Lehr  Van Diemen FE35
1
2
(4) 4
(4) 3
     
4 Dennis Marklein  SCCA Enterprises FE34
1
2
(2) 3
(2) 5
     
5 Jeff Beck  SCCA Enterprises FE33
1
2
(8) 9
(8) 2
     
6 Keith Carter  SCCA Enterprises FE33
1
2
(5) 5
(5) 4
     
7 Matthew Cutter  SCCA Enterprises FE29
1
2
(6) 6
(6) 7
     
8 Marshall Mauney  SCCA Enterprises FE27
1
2
(10) 7
(11) 8
     
9 Michael Mueller  SCCA Enterprises25
1
2
(11) 8
(9) 9
     
10 Hanna Zellers  Van Diemen FE11
1
2
(9) 10
(10) 10*
     
11 David Budres  SCCA Enterprises10
1
2
(7) 11
(7) 11*
     
12 Tom Muffler  Van Diemen FE0
1
1
(12) 12*
(12) DNS
     

FF

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Timothy Kautz  Piper DF3D / Honda50
1
2
(3) 1
(3) 1
     
2 Scott Rubenzer  Spectrum39
1
2
(2) 3
(2) 2
     
3 Ed Midgley  Swift DB635
1
2
(4) 4
(4) 3
     
4 Alan Murray  Swift DB-132
1
2
(5) 5
(5) 5
     
5 Robert Perona  Piper DF-321
1
1
(1) 2
(1) DNS
     
6 Brian Ell  Crossle 65F17
1
2
(DNS) 6*
(6) 4
     

No Results found for FM

FP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Michael Sturm  Mazda Miata43
1
2
(2) 3
(3) 1
     
2 Kent Prather  MG A42
1
2
(1) 2
(1) 2
     
3 Gerald Lamb  MG B41
1
2
(3) 1
(2) 5
     
4 Michael Froh  Mazda Miata35
1
2
(4) 4
(4) 3
     
5 Michael Hart  Turner 150031
1
2
(5) 7
(5) 4
     
6 Michael Gnadt  MG Midget16
1
2
(7) 5
(7) 6*
     
7 Pete Anastopoulos  Opel 190015
1
1
(8) 6
(8) DNS
     
8 Jacob Clark  Honda Civic HB0
1
1
(6) 8*
(6) DNS
     

FV

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Michael Varacins  Speed Sport AM-542
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 4
     
2 Ron Whitston  Protoform P242
1
2
(4) 4
(4) 1
     
3 Jeffrey Loughead  Vortech CR0439
1
2
(5) 3
(5) 2
     
4 Andrew Whitston  Protoform P237
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 5
     
5 James Dziewior  Citation Speedsport31
1
2
(7) 5
(7) 6
     
6 Charles Mccormick  vortec CM118
1
2
(3) 6*
(3) 3
     
7 Guy Bellingham  BRD AFV0214
1
2
(6) 7*
(6) 7
     

GT1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Bryan Long  Chevrolet Corvette25
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1*
     
2 Dave Ruehlow  Chevrolet Corvette21
1
1
(2) 2
(2) DNS
     
3 Phillip Daus  Chevrolet camaro18
1
1
(3) 3
(3) DNS
     
4 Paul Musschoot  Chevrolet Corvette17
1
1
(4) 4
(4) DNS
     

GT2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Tim Kezman  Porsche 99750
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Joe Koenig  BMW M335
1
2
(6) 7
(6) 2
     
3 Timothy Gray  Howe Enterprises Camaro Replica33
1
2
(7) 6
(7) 3
     
4 Jay Sauter  Chevrolet Camaro21
1
1
(2) 2
(2) DNS
     
5 Craig Anderson  Chevrolet Corvette z0618
1
1
(3) 3
(4) DNS
     
6 Jonathan Anderson  Chevrolet Corvette17
1
1
(4) 4
(3) DNS
     
7 David Marshall  Ford mustang16
1
1
(5) 5
(5) DNS
     

GT3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Michael Cyphert  Toyota Celica50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 George Cichon Jr Mazda RX-721
1
1
 
(3) 2
     
3 Kenford Nelson  Nissan 200SX0
1
1
(2) DNS
(2) 3*
     

GTL

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Peter Zekert  Toyota Tercel39
1
2
(4) 3
(4) 2
     
2 Brad Lewis  Nissan 120035
1
2
(6) 4
(6) 3
     
3 Steve Sargis  Triumph Spitfire25
1
2
(2) 6*
(2) 1
     
4 Jim Dentici  Honda CRX Si25
1
1
(1) 1
(1) DNS
     
5 Terry Orr  Mini21
1
1
(3) 2
(3) DNS
     
6 Daniel Stalzer  Toyota Corolla17
1
1
 
(7) 4
     
7 Greg Socha  Toyota Celica16
1
1
(5) 5
(5) DNS
     

HP

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Gregory Gauper  Honda Civic50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Mark Brakke  Mazda 239
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 3
     
3 William Trainer  Volkswagen Golf39
1
2
(3) 3
(3) 2
     
4 David Daly  Volkswagen GTI17
1
2
(4) 4
(4) 4*
     

P1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Jason Miller  WynnFurst50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Gary Peck  stohr wf142
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 2
     
3 John Gyann  Stohr WF118
1
2
(3) 3*
(3) 3
     

P2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Michael Reupert  Nostendo 146
1
2
(1) 2
(1) 1
     
2 Richard Colburn  Nostendo246
1
2
(2) 1
(3) 2
     
3 Greg Gyann  Stohr WF136
1
2
(3) 3
(2) 3
     
4 Anders Graff  Prince LSR17
1
1
(4) 4
(4) DNS
     
5 Jeffrey Miller  Lola WynnFurst0
1
2
(5) 5*
(5) 4*
     

SM

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Justin Hille  Mazda Miata46
1
2
(4) 1
(4) 2
     
2 Kyle Webb  Mazda Miata40
1
2
(11) 6
(12) 1
     
3 Justin Elder  Mazda Miata31
1
2
(2) 3
(2) 8
     
4 Thomas Bernacki  Mazda Miata31
1
2
(12) 7
(13) 4
     
5 James Randall  Mazda Miata29
1
2
(5) 4
(6) 9
     
6 David Bednarz  Mazda Miata28
1
2
(13) 8
(14) 6
     
7 Karim Talbot  Mazda Miata27
1
2
(8) 5
(9) 10
     
8 Michael Novak  Mazda Miata21
1
2
(1) 2
(5) 31
     
9 Joshua Bilicki  Mazda Miata20
1
2
(10) 10
(11) 12
     
10 Tom Brown  Mazda Miata18
1
2
(7) 30
(8) 3
     
11 Frank Todaro  Mazda Miata17
1
2
(6) 9
(7) 16
     
12 Bruce Bannister  Mazda Miata17
1
2
(20) 14
(23) 11
     
13 George Clos  Mazda Miata17
1
2
(16) 11
(18) 14
     
14 Jordan Smart  Mazda Miata16
1
2
(9) 28
(10) 5
     
15 J. Womack  Mazda Miata16
1
2
(24) 19
(16) 7
     
16 Chris Craft  Mazda miata12
1
2
(17) 17
(19) 13
     
17 Paul Kwiecinski  Mazda Miata12
1
2
(18) 13
(21) 17
     
18 Jeff Van Bendegom  Mazda Miata11
1
2
(23) 16
(20) 15
     
19 Michael Gagliardo  Mazda Miata9
1
2
(15) 12
(17) 29
     
20 Alex Piku  Mazda Miata7
1
2
(14) 15
(15) 20
     
21 Peter Naumburg  Mazda Miata5
1
2
(22) 18
(25) 19
     
22 Kristen Novak  Mazda Miata3
1
2
(21) 22
(24) 18
     
23 Paul Gilbert  Mazda Miata1
1
2
(25) 20
(26) 22
     
24 John Iwata  Mazda Miata0
1
2
(19) 21
(22) 23
     
25 John Raymond  Mazda Miata0
1
2
(28) 23
(27) 21
     
26 Robert Garner  Mazda Miata0
1
2
(27) 25
(29) 24
     
27 Luca Lenzi  Mazda Miata0
1
2
(26) 24
(28) 30
     
28 Craig Anderson  Mazda Miata0
1
2
(31) 27
(32) 25
     
29 Jonathan Anderson  Mazda Miata0
1
2
(30) 26
(31) 27
     
30 Robert Macdonald  Mazda Miata0
1
2
(29) 29
(30) 26
     
31 Daniel Bender  Mazda Miata0
1
2
(3) 31
(3) 28
     

SRF

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Adam Gottlieb  SRF50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Matthew Harper  SRF39
1
2
(2) 2
(2) 3
     
3 Jeff Beck  SRF35
1
2
(3) 7
(3) 2
     
4 Robert Lojkovic  SRF35
1
2
(5) 3
(5) 4
     
5 Lawrence Winkelman  SRF30
1
2
(7) 4
(7) 8
     
6 Robert Mumm  SRF30
1
2
(4) 6
(4) 6
     
7 Reid Johnson  SRF27
1
2
(9) 5
(9) 10
     
8 David Schaal  SRF25
1
2
(10) 8
(10) 9
     
9 Michael Stagl  SRF22
1
2
(11) 9
(11) 11
     
10 Jason Kubasak  SRF16
1
2
(6) 12*
(6) 5
     
11 William Douglas  SRF14
1
2
(8) 13*
(8) 7
     
12 Scott Cypher  SRF11
1
1
(12) 10
(12) DNS
     
13 Dave Yahn  SRF9
1
2
(13) 11*
(13) 12
     

SRF3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Scott Rettich  SCCA Enterprises SRF350
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Bobby Sak  SCCA Enterprises SRF342
1
2
(4) 2
(4) 2
     
3 James Marinangel  SCCA Enterprises SRF335
1
2
(5) 4
(5) 3
     
4 James Gray  SCCA Enterprises SRF333
1
2
(6) 5
(6) 4
     
5 S Satullo II SCCA Enterprises SRF331
1
2
(9) 6
(9) 5
     
6 Tim Gray  SCCA Enterprises SRF326
1
2
(8) 10
(8) 6
     
7 Adam Winfield  SCCA Enterprises SRF326
1
2
(10) 9
(10) 7
     
8 Rick Bartuska  SCCA Enterprises SRF326
1
2
(3) 7
(3) 9
     
9 Matt Gray  SCCA Enterprises SRF326
1
2
(11) 8
(11) 8
     
10 Mark Greb  SCCA Enterprises SRF318
1
2
(2) 3
(2) 10*
     
11 Peter Jankovskis  SCCA Enterprises SRF30
1
2
(7) 11*
(7) 11*
     
  -Positions 7 and 8 are currently tied.

STL

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Breton Williams  Mazda RX746
1
2
(1) 2
(1) 1
     
2 Richard Walke  Mazda RX-743
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 3
     
3 Tom Brown  Mazda Miata37
1
2
() 5
(5) 2
     
4 Lon Blaser  Mazda Miata32
1
2
(5) 6
(6) 4
     
5 David Palfenier  Mazda Miata30
1
2
(3) 4
(3) 8
     
6 John Elder  Mazda Miata28
1
2
(8) 9
(9) 5
     
7 Kristen Novak  Mazda Miata28
1
2
(DNS) 8
(10) 6
     
8 Dale Van Ess  Mazda Miata25
1
2
(6) 10
(7) 7
     
9 Kyle Webb  Mazda Miata18
1
1
(4) 3
(4) DNS
     
10 Bruce Bannister  Mazda Miata14
1
1
(7) 7
(8) DNS
     
11 Maxwell Kittleson  Ford Focus SVT10
1
2
(9) 11
(13) 9*
     
12 Craig Anderson  Mazda Miata9
1
2
(DNS) 12
(11) 10*
     
13 Jonathan Anderson  Mazda Miata8
1
2
(DNS) 13
(12) 11*
     

STU

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Tim Anastopoulos  BMW 325is0
1
1
(1) 1*
(1) DNS
     

T1

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Alan Kossof  Porsche 996 GT3 Cup50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     
2 Mark Boden  BMW M321
1
1
 
(2) 2
     

T2

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Matthew Slavens  Porsche 99650
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 1
     
2 Tim Kezman  Porsche 91142
1
2
(1) 2
(1) 2
     
3 Aaron Kaplan  BMW M335
1
2
(4) 4
(4) 3
     
4 Natha Waldbaum  Chevrolet Corvette Z0618
1
2
(3) 3
(3) 4*
     

T3

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 J. Womack  BMW Z4 M Coupe50
1
2
(1) 1
(1) 1
     

T4

Ps Driver Car
Points
Wknds
Finishes
BFR1BFR2MORAGMRRAMIS
1 Daniel Bender  Mazda MX546
1
2
(2) 1
(2) 2
     
2 Voytek Burdzy  Mazda Miata46
1
2
(3) 2
(3) 1
     
3 James Ebben  Mazda MX535
1
2
(4) 3
(4) 4
     
4 Ralph Porter  BMW Z435
1
2
(5) 4
(5) 3
     
5 Thomas Daly  Volkswagen Rabbit32
1
2
(6) 5
(6) 5
     
6 Michael Novak  Mazda MX-515
1
1
(1) 6
(1) DNS
     
7 James Place  Acura GRS0
1
1
(7) 7*
(7) DNS